Flying Pig Pump n'Run 5k

                       Sawyer Point, Cincinnati, OH

                           Saturday, May 5, 2007

 

                    TEAM RESULTS - ALL MALE (NET TIMES)

 

  1.   19:14 GO BUCKS              (   9:37)

================================

  1     5:52  BEN STACY          

  2    13:22  BRAD HALL          

 

  2.   20:47 "HUTH BROTHERS"       (  10:24)

================================

  1     8:32  JOHN HUTH          

  2    12:15  DAN HUTH           

 

  3.   21:36 WEAK AND SLOW         (  10:48)

================================

  1     6:58  MARION HOCHSTETLER 

  2    14:38  KEVIN GEISER       

 

  4.   23:24 3 GOOD LEGS           (  11:42)

================================

  1     8:01  DOUG SMITH         

  2    15:23  DAVID STACY        

 

  5.   29:19 TEAM POLAR BEAR       (  14:40)

================================

  1    13:26  DAN HENRY          

  2    15:53  JOHN MILLER        

 

  6.   29:50 THE ANIMALS           (  14:55)

================================

  1    11:57  TRISTAN SEEGER     

  2    17:53  JIMI LEWNES        

 

  7.   30:20 PATTON'S PIGLETS      (  15:10)

================================

  1    11:27  JAMES PATTON       

  2    18:53  PATRICK PATTON     

 

  8.   35:12 SOUTHGATE/WILDER FD   (  17:36)

================================

  1    12:05  RAMSEY VERMILLION  

  2    23:07  MARK SCHUCHTER     

 

  9.   35:39 SPOILERS              (  17:50)

================================

  1    11:56  ERIC REINHART      

  2    23:43  LES DOUD           

 

 10.   35:42 BAYOU BLINKS          (  17:51)

================================

  1    17:26  DARYL BLINK        

  2    18:16  DARYL BLINK        

 

 11.   37:44 TEAM BLUMBER          (  18:52)

================================

  1    18:48  STEVE BAMBAUER     

  2    18:56  MICHAEL BUSCHELMANN

 

 

 

 12.   38:52 TEAM F&F              (  19:26)

================================

  1    19:10  ADAM FORNI         

  2    19:42  NATE FROST         

 

 13.   40:00 THE BAKER BOYS        (  20:00)

================================

  1    17:26  ROBERT BAKER       

  2    22:34  JAMES BAKER        

 

 14.   43:10 DINGLEBERRY SOUPSTAINS(  21:35)

================================

  1    20:46  W.D. YOUNG         

  2    22:24  PAUL LULING