Flying Pig Pump n'Run
Cincinnati, OH
May 1st, 2nd and 3rd, 2009
Results at www.RunningTime.net

AGE-GROUP RESULTS - HALF-MARATHON PUMP N'CURL TOTALS


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
DYLAN HEBERT 17 CARENCRO LA 28 115 12 70 40
Number of records: 1


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
Number of records: 0


MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
SEAN MCINTOSH 23 FORT THOMAS KY 43 85 22 50 65
BRIAN HENNESSEY 23 HARRISON OH 35 145 13 80 48
CHRIS AGNEW 24 HARRISON OH 35 150 12 85 47
ERIC FIELD 26 TAYLOR MILL KY 32 150 13 85 45
JEFFREY DIX 25 COLUMBUS OH 28 135 15 75 43
CHRISTIAN WHITE 23 RICHMOND VA 26 135 14 75 40
BENJAMIN NEVELS 28 FORT WRIGHT KY 26 170 13 95 39
DOUG KING 26 CINCINNATI OH 27 145 12 80 39
ANDREW FOSTER 24 COLUMBUS OH 22 130 16 70 38
CHRISTOPHER HART 25 URBANA IL 24 130 14 75 38
THOMAS DEATON 27 CRESTVIEW KY 25 150 13 85 38
JOSHUA STEELMAN 29 CHAMPAIGN IL 27 130 10 75 37
RAYMOND FOLTZ 25 URBANA IL 22 165 13 90 35
LUIS BOHORQUEZ 23 CINCINNATI IL 24 150 6 85 30
CARLOS NIEVES 27 MASON OH 10 190 7 105 17
ZANE JONES 28 NEW ALBANY OH 9 175 1 100 10
Number of records: 16


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
KRISTY HEPPNER 22 CINCINNATI OH 25 75 19 40 44
HEATHER CLARK 23 CINCINNATI OH 17 70 20 40 37
STEPHANIE ARANGO 24 CINCINNATI OH 17 70 10 40 27
CATHERINE GRAHAM 24 HANOVER IN 13 95 12 55 25
Number of records: 4


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
MICHAEL ELLIOTT 31 FLORENCE KY 34 135 30 75 64
ANDREW MITREY 37 POWELL OH 37 130 16 75 53
STEPHEN LICKERT 30 FORT THOMAS KY 28 170 21 95 49
CHRIS ANDERSON 37 CINCINNATI OH 29 155 20 90 49
MICHAEL BUSH 30 LUDLOW KY 39 145 8 80 47
ANDY WHIPPLE 35 HEBRON KY 32 150 15 85 47
PATRICK THAYER 33 LEBANON OH 21 150 25 85 46
JUSTIN PERRYMAN 35 FREDRICK MN 21 165 22 90 43
TOMMY WILLIAMS 37 WEST CHESTER OH 25 160 16 90 41
EDDIE NEHNS 30 PICKERINGTON OH 30 135 10 75 40
CHARLES LACASSE 30 PLYMOUTH MI 25 130 11 75 36
RYAN BRINK 31 NORTH BEND OH 23 150 13 85 36
ZACK ZITKO 34 AMELIA OH 16 130 10 75 26
BEN HEATH 32 CINCINNATI OH 16 135 8 75 24
Number of records: 14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
MARESHAH OLZESKI 31 CINCINNATI OH 4 80 7 45 11
ALEXIS CAUDELL 38 LAFAYETTE IN 8 65 1 40 9
Number of records: 2


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
DOUGLAS PORTMANN 41 LOVELAND OH 43 130 30 75 73
JEFFREY GLENN 41 CINCINNATI OH 40 110 16 65 56
PAUL TEXIERA 46 OH 35 145 21 85 56
SION AGAMI 41 MASON OH 35 135 19 75 54
CLARK MILLER 45 FT THOMAS KY 32 145 22 80 54
JAMES CRAWFORD 46 CORBIN KY 35 125 15 70 50
FRANK DEAN 46 CINCINNATI OH 30 155 20 90 50
BRIAN SULLIVAN 44 CINCINNATI OH 36 120 11 70 47
BRIAN MASSEY 46 CONNERSVILLE IN 30 140 15 80 45
DAVID OBRIEN 42 MASON OH 23 120 22 70 45
MICHAEL BONER 42 MOUNT VERNON OH 21 145 20 85 41
STEPHEN ROVNO 42 FORT THOMAS KY 29 110 9 60 38
MICHAEL ROHRER 42 RACINE WI 29 120 6 70 35
ERIC SCHIMPF 42 FAIRFIELD OH 27 135 8 80 35
DAVE GOODWIN 47 16 120 11 70 27
GLEN GREEN 40 FRESNO TX 3 135 3 80 6
Number of records: 16


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
CHERYL KOELSCH 40 SPRINGFIELD OH 35 70 30 40 65
DANA GIOVIS 48 MASON OH 36 55 21 35 57
SUZANNE ELLIS 47 CINCINNATI OH 29 60 20 35 49
BETH ANTENUCCI 45 WINCHESTER OH 21 70 25 40 46
KIMBERLY BONER 40 MOUNT VERNON OH 24 75 22 45 46
LINDA DOLL 49 PLYMOUTH MI 24 75 19 45 43
WENDY ADASKA 49 WESTERVILLE OH 21 75 17 45 38
STEPHANIE SCHLAGEL 41 CINCINNATI OH 22 55 11 35 33
LANA SHOEMAKER 42 BAINBRIDGE OH 16 70 14 40 30
LYNN ANTENUCCI 42 CINCINNATI OH 16 75 10 45 26
ANN STEINER 49 FRAKLIN OH 8 80 15 50 23
Number of records: 11


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
LEE ROBINSON 51 CINCINNATI OH 43 115 57 70 100
TERRENCE POOLE 50 CINCINNATI OH 60 75 33 45 93
BLUER DAVIS 56 HILSBORO OH 50 95 31 55 81
GREG HILLEBRAND 52 WYOMING OH 34 100 20 60 54
JAMES BAKER 50 PARKER CITY IN 36 115 10 65 46
KURTIS FINCH 54 LOVELAND OH 24 115 20 65 44
KARL YOAS 50 BLYTHEWOOD SC 26 135 15 80 41
MARK ELDRIDGE 52 KINGSTON SPRING TN 16 110 7 65 23
Number of records: 8


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
PEGGY GEROU 52 PLYMOUTH MI 26 50 30 30 56
CINDI TERWWOORD 52 20 55 30 35 50
KAREN WINTER 53 ELYRIA OH 19 50 20 30 39
PEGGY LANDINI 57 DUBLIN OH 19 55 15 35 34
Number of records: 4


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
MARK MCDERMOTT 61 BOURBONNAIS IL 61 85 41 50 102
JOHN VEAR 60 LOVELAND OH 36 60 31 35 67
PAUL SPINNER 65 PARIS IL 27 90 34 55 61
JOHN SINGER 68 NY NY 28 85 30 50 58
HUNTER ED 63 CINCINNATI OH 34 65 10 40 44
STEVE KROEGER 67 ELBERFELD IN 25 110 15 65 40
Number of records: 6


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 1 AWARDS

Name Age City State Pumps Pwgt Curls Cwgt Pctot
JANE CRENSHAW 60 CINCINNATI OH 70 40 70 25 140
LAURA BOOKE 71 CINCINNATI OH 30 30 40 20 70
LINDA LILLARD 60 ARIZONA CITY AZ 25 45 40 30 65
Number of records: 3

Number of records: 50