Flying Pig Pump n'Run
Cincinnati, OH
May 1st, 2nd and 3rd, 2009
Results at www.RunningTime.net

Results Marathon

Place Name Age Sex City State Timemar Pace Div/Tot Div Sex/Tot Sex
1 T.J. CANDY 50 M CINCINNATI OH 2:56:48 6:55 1/7 M5059 1/34 M
2 PAOLO RONCALLO 36 M CENTERVILLE OH 2:59:39 7:02 1/7 M3039 2/34 M
3 NICK FINNIGER 27 M COLUMBUS OH 3:08:00 7:21 1/6 M1929 3/34 M
4 KIRK FLATOW 50 M SAN JOSE CA 3:09:48 7:25 2/7 M5059 4/34 M
5 LARRY GUTIERREZ 48 M FENTON MI 3:10:17 7:27 1/12 M4049 5/34 M
6 MICHAEL CRONIN 43 M CARMEL IN 3:16:54 7:42 2/12 M4049 6/34 M
7 BRIAN ENGLE 41 M ARMADA MI 3:24:29 8:00 3/12 M4049 7/34 M
8 JOSH SHIPP 28 M LOS GATOS CA 3:28:48 8:10 2/6 M1929 8/34 M
9 CHRISTOPHER FRANKLIN 36 M SANDUSKY OH 3:31:48 8:17 2/7 M3039 9/34 M
10 JAY HERBERT 30 M CINCINNATI OH 3:34:47 8:24 3/7 M3039 10/34 M
11 EARL JOHNSON 41 M CINCINNATI OH 3:35:08 8:25 4/12 M4049 11/34 M
12 ANDREW KEARNS 26 M LAWRENCEBURG IN 3:37:15 8:30 3/6 M1929 12/34 M
13 RANDY BRAUN 34 M HUDSONVILLE MI 3:39:28 8:35 4/7 M3039 13/34 M
14 JON HAYDEN 40 M HOLLY SPRINGS NC 3:39:40 8:35 5/12 M4049 14/34 M
15 KELLY JUNKER 30 M HENDERSONVILLE TN 3:42:29 8:42 5/7 M3039 15/34 M
16 JOHN HOMER 40 M FT THOMAS KY 3:48:56 8:57 6/12 M4049 16/34 M
17 ERIC ASHLEY 24 M MARKHAM ON 3:52:05 9:04 4/6 M1929 17/34 M
18 RODNEY BUTLER 52 M HAMLIN NY 3:55:21 9:12 3/7 M5059 18/34 M
19 JOHN MARTEN 47 M DAYTON OH 3:56:30 9:15 7/12 M4049 19/34 M
20 JUSTIN DIETZ 19 M ENGLEWOOD OH 4:03:04 9:30 5/6 M1929 20/34 M
21 ROGER VANCE 44 M CINCINNATI OH 4:04:43 9:34 8/12 M4049 21/34 M
22 STEPHEN HEISTER 43 M ST CLOUD FL 4:07:28 9:41 9/12 M4049 22/34 M
23 DIONNE EVANS 37 F GREENVILLE NC 4:10:51 9:48 1/3 F3039 1/7 F
24 KAREN WHITLOCK 40 F LILBURN GA 4:12:26 9:52 1/2 F4049 2/7 F
25 SEAN LYND 42 M CINCINNATI OH 4:21:00 10:12 10/12 M4049 23/34 M
26 JACK VANCE 44 M LONDON KY 4:21:15 10:13 11/12 M4049 24/34 M
27 JASON CARTER 40 M ODENTON MD 4:28:26 10:30 12/12 M4049 25/34 M
28 MIKE WALTER 51 M NEW RICHMOND OH 4:36:10 10:48 4/7 M5059 26/34 M
29 JOSEPH KINSWORTHY 23 M MORROW OH 4:39:26 10:55 6/6 M1929 27/34 M
30 KATHERINE HSUEH 38 F SAN JOSE CA 4:45:20 11:09 2/3 F3039 3/7 F
31 CHRISTOPHER PATE 33 M ROCKY MOUNT NC 4:45:38 11:10 6/7 M3039 28/34 M
32 OWEN SMITH 58 M POWELL OH 4:49:07 11:18 5/7 M5059 29/34 M
33 JACK BELL 56 M ORCHARD LAKE MI 4:52:07 11:25 6/7 M5059 30/34 M
34 LINDA MORGAN 40 F JACKSONVILLE FL 5:01:03 11:46 2/2 F4049 4/7 F
35 JONATHAN VINCENT 35 M HENDERSON KY 5:01:15 11:47 7/7 M3039 31/34 M
36 DONALD LENHART 65 M SANDUSKY OH 5:03:42 11:52 1/2 M60+ 32/34 M
37 KARIN JOHNSON 38 F RICHMOND HILL GA 5:09:30 12:06 3/3 F3039 5/7 F
38 LINDA LYONS 53 F BELBROOK OH 5:33:48 13:03 1/1 F5059 6/7 F
39 MATTHEW HORVATH 52 M DAYTON OH 5:35:58 13:08 7/7 M5059 33/34 M
40 SKEETER WILLIAMS 62 M CINCINNATI OH 5:52:24 13:47 2/2 M60+ 34/34 M
41 ANN SINGER 65 F SUFFERN NY 6:39:53 15:38 1/1 F60+ 7/7 F