UC Blue Ash Dash 5K Run/Walk for Scholarships
Blue Ash, OH
Saturday, October 12, 2013 8:30 a.m.
Results at www.RunningTime.net

Results - RUN

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Div/Tot Div Sex/Tot Sex
1 IZAK VELASQUEZ 21 M FORT THOMAS KY 16:35 5:21 1/6 M1924 1/49 M
2 JASON BARHORST 26 M BLUE ASH OH 17:05 5:30 1/6 M2529 2/49 M
3 DANNY COX 22 M WESTERN HILLS OH 18:53 6:05 2/6 M1924 3/49 M
4 LESLIE KRAUS 26 F CLEVES OH 18:57 6:06 1/11 F2529 1/57 F
5 KEVIN PEARCE 42 M CINCINNATI OH 19:57 6:26 1/7 M4044 4/49 M
6 YAHANZ VELASQUEZ 15 M CINCINNATI OH 20:24 6:34 1/4 M18&UND 5/49 M
7 MEGAN BARKALOW 21 F CINCINNATI OH 22:27 7:14 1/19 F1924 2/57 F
8 SHANEL MEES 22 F CLEVES OH 22:32 7:16 2/19 F1924 3/57 F
9 TINA BARHORST 22 F BLUE ASH OH 22:41 7:18 3/19 F1924 4/57 F
10 FRANK WRAY 49 M WEST CHESTER OH 22:42 7:19 1/5 M4549 6/49 M
11 JOHN WOLFER 41 M LOVELAND OH 22:52 7:22 2/7 M4044 7/49 M
12 JOHN FROELICH 63 M FELICITY OH 23:08 7:27 1/2 M6064 8/49 M
13 HUMBERTO VELASQUEZ 53 M CINCINNATI OH 23:18 7:30 1/5 M5054 9/49 M
14 MATTHEW MILLER 14 M MASON OH 23:36 7:36 2/4 M18&UND 10/49 M
15 JESSICA BAKER 30 F HAMILTON OH 23:38 7:37 1/4 F3034 5/57 F
16 MARK OTTEN 50 M SHARONVILLE OH 24:01 7:44 2/5 M5054 11/49 M
17 MEGAN MILLER 12 F MASON OH 24:11 7:47 1/4 F18&UND 6/57 F
18 BROOKE GEHRING 37 F CINCINNATI OH 24:15 7:49 1/9 F3539 7/57 F
19 MICHAEL ABLORDEPPEY 23 M MASON OH 24:46 7:59 3/6 M1924 12/49 M
20 JASON RITCHIE 26 M CINCINNATI OH 24:47 7:59 2/6 M2529 13/49 M
21 ALEX UPHUS 27 M CINCINNATI OH 25:01 8:03 3/6 M2529 14/49 M
22 PETER GANEFF 39 M LOVELAND OH 25:04 8:04 1/6 M3539 15/49 M
23 DEREK VAN AMERONGEN 59 M CINCINNATI OH 25:11 8:07 1/6 M5559 16/49 M
24 KAREN LITZ 63 F SYCAMORE OH 25:14 8:08 1/1 F6064 8/57 F
25 JAMES NOYES 44 M WYOMING OH 25:21 8:10 3/7 M4044 17/49 M
26 JACK FIELDS 50 M WEST HARRISON IN 25:31 8:13 3/5 M5054 18/49 M
27 STEPHANIE BROCKHOFF 21 F CLEVES OH 25:59 8:22 4/19 F1924 9/57 F
28 CAROLINA DWYER 27 F CINCINNATI OH 26:22 8:29 2/11 F2529 10/57 F
29 MACKENZIE NORMAN 19 F MAINEVILLE OH 26:25 8:30 5/19 F1924 11/57 F
30 PATRICK OWEN 39 M CINCINNATI OH 26:30 8:32 2/6 M3539 19/49 M
31 AMY MILLER 39 F MASON OH 26:34 8:34 2/9 F3539 12/57 F
32 JAMIE ALLEY 24 F MIDDLETOWN OH 26:35 8:34 6/19 F1924 13/57 F
33 JACQUELYN GIBBS 39 F WEST CHESTER OH 26:55 8:40 3/9 F3539 14/57 F
34 DAN RITCHIE 58 M ALEXANDRIA KY 27:02 8:42 2/6 M5559 20/49 M
35 KRISTA JUNG 40 F CINCINNATI OH 27:06 8:44 1/3 F4044 15/57 F
36 MARK BUSEMEYER 47 M MILFORD OH 27:13 8:46 2/5 M4549 21/49 M
37 MARY JUSTICE 51 F CINCINNATI OH 27:26 8:50 1/5 F5054 16/57 F
38 TINA HOLLENBECK 50 F WEST CHESTER OH 27:28 8:51 2/5 F5054 17/57 F
39 ANGIE BUSEMEYER 34 F MILFORD OH 27:30 8:51 2/4 F3034 18/57 F
40 JACQUELINE KELLER 26 F CINCINNATI OH 27:30 8:51 3/11 F2529 19/57 F
41 TODD GREER 38 M CINCINNATI OH 27:58 9:00 3/6 M3539 22/49 M
42 ELIZABETH MAHER 18 F WEST CHESTER OH 28:03 9:02 2/4 F18&UND 20/57 F
43 TRAVIS WORKMAN 40 M MAINEVILLE OH 28:12 9:05 4/7 M4044 23/49 M
44 SARAH THOMAS 35 F CINCINNATI OH 28:16 9:06 4/9 F3539 21/57 F
45 BRIAN BEAR 43 M SHARONVILLE OH 28:18 9:07 5/7 M4044 24/49 M
46 JON GEISLER 49 M CINCINNATI OH 28:29 9:10 3/5 M4549 25/49 M
47 TODD TAGESON 52 M DUBLIN OH 28:34 9:12 4/5 M5054 26/49 M
48 MATT MYERS 22 M CINCINNATI OH 28:47 9:16 4/6 M1924 27/49 M
49 STACEY BENTON 44 F LOVELAND OH 28:56 9:19 2/3 F4044 22/57 F
50 ANGELA GREEN 27 F CINCINNATI OH 29:22 9:27 4/11 F2529 23/57 F

UC Blue Ash Dash 5K Run/Walk for Scholarships
Blue Ash, OH
Saturday, October 12, 2013 8:30 a.m.
Results at www.RunningTime.net

Results - RUN

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Div/Tot Div Sex/Tot Sex
51 CHRISTOPHER GREEN 30 M CINCINNATI OH 29:22 9:28 1/2 M3034 28/49 M
52 JOANIE GRAY 24 F BATAVIA OH 29:22 9:28 7/19 F1924 24/57 F
53 CHRIS GULGAS 34 M NORWOOD OH 29:27 9:29 2/2 M3034 29/49 M
54 KELLI VANSELOW 25 F HARRISON OH 29:30 9:30 5/11 F2529 25/57 F
55 HELENE HARTE 39 F CINCINNATI OH 29:32 9:31 5/9 F3539 26/57 F
56 MARTHA GEIGER 44 F LOVELAND OH 29:33 9:31 3/3 F4044 27/57 F
57 SCOTT TREMAIN 39 M BLUE ASH OH 29:34 9:31 4/6 M3539 30/49 M
58 CALLI FORD 23 F READING OH 29:39 9:33 8/19 F1924 28/57 F
59 MIRANDA SUTTER 20 F BATAVIA OH 29:39 9:33 9/19 F1924 29/57 F
60 ERIC VAN HOOSE 29 M SPRINGBORO OH 30:04 9:41 4/6 M2529 31/49 M
61 STEVE THOMPSON 48 M WYOMING OH 30:19 9:46 4/5 M4549 32/49 M
62 LAURA GILB 24 F CINCINNATI OH 30:51 9:56 10/19 F1924 30/57 F
63 LISA TIMMAN 34 F LOVELAND OH 31:23 10:07 3/4 F3034 31/57 F
64 SHANE SHAPIRO 25 M CINCINNATI OH 31:38 10:11 5/6 M2529 33/49 M
65 BRIAN MILLER 42 M MASON OH 32:09 10:21 6/7 M4044 34/49 M
66 HEATHER WILKINS 39 F WYOMING OH 32:10 10:22 6/9 F3539 32/57 F
67 HAYLEY DAY 27 F MASON OH 32:27 10:27 6/11 F2529 33/57 F
68 MIKE KAZMIERCZAK 55 M WEST CHESTER OH 32:30 10:28 3/6 M5559 35/49 M
69 KOURTNEY CRANFILL 25 F BATAVIA OH 32:38 10:31 7/11 F2529 34/57 F
70 DANIELLE SCHILLER 22 F AMELIA OH 32:39 10:31 11/19 F1924 35/57 F
71 CHRISTY LLOYD 34 F SYCAMORE OH 32:39 10:31 4/4 F3034 36/57 F
72 OLIVIA GREER 6 F DAYTON OH 33:46 10:53 3/4 F18&UND 37/57 F
73 MICHAEL HODOVANNI 61 M SYCAMORE OH 33:50 10:54 2/2 M6064 36/49 M
74 POLLY BARNETT 8 F CINCINNATI OH 33:51 10:54 4/4 F18&UND 38/57 F
75 SETH DEWITT 15 M WYOMING OH 34:03 10:58 3/4 M18&UND 37/49 M
76 NANCY DEWITT 54 F WYOMING OH 34:03 10:58 3/5 F5054 39/57 F
77 KEVIN CARROLL 36 M CINCINNATI OH 34:04 10:58 5/6 M3539 38/49 M
78 MARTHA CARROLL 35 F CINCINNATI OH 34:05 10:58 7/9 F3539 40/57 F
79 KELLY VEARIL 39 F BLUE ASH OH 34:05 10:59 8/9 F3539 41/57 F
80 PETER OBERMARK 57 M CINCINNATI OH 34:17 11:02 4/6 M5559 39/49 M
81 BILLY CARRIER 41 M SANDERS KY 34:19 11:03 7/7 M4044 40/49 M
82 KATHERINE JOHNSON 21 F CINCINNATI OH 34:44 11:11 12/19 F1924 42/57 F
83 MORGAN MORRIS 20 F TRENTON OH 35:26 11:25 13/19 F1924 43/57 F
84 MARK WEISSER 55 M CINCINNATI OH 35:34 11:27 5/6 M5559 41/49 M
85 JANE GOECKE 58 F NEW RICHMOND OH 35:57 11:35 1/1 F5559 44/57 F
86 KIMBERLY HUNTER 22 F CINCINNATI OH 36:08 11:38 14/19 F1924 45/57 F
87 JAYME SMITH 21 F FLORENCE KY 36:08 11:38 15/19 F1924 46/57 F
88 TRISHA ABLORDEPPEY 19 F MASON OH 36:11 11:39 16/19 F1924 47/57 F
89 AMANDA SWANSON 23 F CINCINNATI OH 37:50 12:11 17/19 F1924 48/57 F
90 AARON NEVAREZ 22 M BELLEVUE KY 37:50 12:11 5/6 M1924 42/49 M
91 DONNA HELDMAN 53 F CINCINNATI OH 39:14 12:38 4/5 F5054 49/57 F
92 MARCUS LANGFORD 35 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 39:17 12:39 6/6 M3539 43/49 M
93 SCOTT DEWITT 54 M WYOMING OH 39:35 12:45 5/5 M5054 44/49 M
94 KRISTA SIGLER 38 F CINCINNATI OH 40:06 12:55 9/9 F3539 50/57 F
95 BLAINE CRAFT 29 M LOVELAND OH 40:26 13:01 6/6 M2529 45/49 M
96 ASHLI CRAFT 28 F LOVELAND OH 40:27 13:01 8/11 F2529 51/57 F
97 JACKEY TIMMAN 52 F ENGLEWOOD OH 40:49 13:09 5/5 F5054 52/57 F
98 AMBER POWERS 24 F FRANKLIN OH 49:08 15:49 18/19 F1924 53/57 F
99 VICTORIA BLAZER 23 F SPRINGBORO OH 49:09 15:49 19/19 F1924 54/57 F
100 KHALEB COMER 10 M GAMALIEL KY 49:25 15:55 4/4 M18&UND 46/49 M

UC Blue Ash Dash 5K Run/Walk for Scholarships
Blue Ash, OH
Saturday, October 12, 2013 8:30 a.m.
Results at www.RunningTime.net

Results - RUN

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Div/Tot Div Sex/Tot Sex
101 KATIE MILLSAP 26 F CINCINNATI OH 56:19 18:08 9/11 F2529 55/57 F
102 BEN STEINNECKER 21 M CINCINNATI OH 56:26 18:10 6/6 M1924 47/49 M
103 RICHARD GABBOUR 47 M CINCINNATI OH 57:46 18:36 5/5 M4549 48/49 M
104 ERIN KIRRY-FUQUA 27 F LOVELAND OH 58:29 18:50 10/11 F2529 56/57 F
105 OLIVIA KIRRY-FUQUA 26 F LOVELAND OH 58:29 18:50 11/11 F2529 57/57 F
106 GREG METZ 57 M WYOMING OH 59:19 19:06 6/6 M5559 49/49 M