2013 Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza
Liberty Park, Hillsboro, OH
Saturday, August 31, 2013
Results at www.RunningTime.net

BOYS VARSITY

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
1 1 297 MICHAEL MANGUS 12 FAIRFIELD 17:27 5:37
2 2 483 LAYNE PICKERILL 12 SARD. EASTERN 18:05 5:49
3 3 245 ERIC HINKLE 11 BLANCHESTER 18:06 5:50
4 4 404 DE-ANDRE STEWARD 11 HILLSBORO 18:14 5:53
5 5 374 JORDAN KATTINE 11 GEORGETOWN 18:25 5:56
6 6 292 WYATT EVANS 9 FAIRFIELD 18:29 5:57
7 7 486 BLAKE RIGDON 9 SARD. EASTERN 18:29 5:57
8 517 JAKEB TADLOCK 11 WEST UNION 18:39 6:00
9 8 275 CALEB BROUGHTON 12 EAST CLINTON 18:45 6:03
10 9 437 BLAKE PITTSER 9 MIAMI TRACE 18:50 6:04
11 10 533 RICK PRIDE 11 WESTERN BROWN 18:54 6:05
12 503 ZACH SLUDER 11 WCH WASHINGTON 18:56 6:06
13 11 226 ZANE COPESTICK 11 BETHEL-TATE 19:01 6:08
14 12 398 ZACH MIDDLETON 10 HILLSBORO 19:02 6:08
15 13 594 GAGE PERKINS 12 WESTERN BROWN 19:05 6:09
16 14 526 JESSE LEONARD 11 WESTERN BROWN 19:07 6:10
17 15 343 MICHAEL EDELMANN 11 GALLIA ACADEMY 19:11 6:11
18 507 BILLY BRANNOCK 10 WEST UNION 19:16 6:12
19 16 584 BRANDON ADAMS 11 WHEELERSBURG 19:18 6:13
20 17 593 GAGE EGNER 11 BLANCHESTER 19:23 6:15
21 18 535 TREVOR STACY 10 WESTERN BROWN 19:31 6:17
22 19 304 TRENT TATE 9 FAIRFIELD 19:34 6:18
23 20 279 IAN HENSON 11 EAST CLINTON 19:43 6:21
24 550 CAMERON HAUGHT 9 YELLOW SPRINGS 19:46 6:22
25 21 382 MATTHEW WILLIAMS 11 GEORGETOWN 19:47 6:22
26 22 238 ADAM SHINKLE 11 BETHEL-TATE 19:53 6:24
27 23 530 CHASE PERKINS 11 WESTERN BROWN 19:56 6:25
28 24 390 MACKENZIE CONLON 10 HILLSBORO 20:01 6:27
29 25 405 GABRIEL TAMBORSKI 11 HILLSBORO 20:02 6:27
30 26 406 CHASE VANCE 10 HILLSBORO 20:04 6:28
31 308 CODY HOLDEN 10 FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY 20:10 6:30
32 384 JOE BROWN 11 GREENEVIEW 20:12 6:30
33 27 366 JAKE CROPPER 11 GEORGETOWN 20:15 6:31
34 28 528 ETHAN MITCHELL 12 WESTERN BROWN 20:26 6:35
35 29 358 COLE TAWNEY 11 GALLIA ACADEMY 20:29 6:36
36 30 455 JOSH DEATON 9 RIPLEY-UNION 20:31 6:36
37 31 544 LUKE KUTTLER 10 WESTERN BROWN B 20:34 6:38
38 32 273 JAY TEANEY 12 CNE 20:35 6:38
39 33 583 ALEX MULLINGS 12 WHEELERSBURG 20:37 6:38
40 34 248 TIMMY MCINTIRE 11 BLANCHESTER 20:45 6:41
41 35 335 DEVON BARNES 9 GALLIA ACADEMY 20:51 6:43
42 36 230 EVAN IDING 10 BETHEL-TATE 20:54 6:44
43 37 305 DUSTIN WILLEY 11 FAIRFIELD 20:54 6:44
44 326 BRADLEY ELKINS 9 FELICITY-FRANKLIN 20:57 6:45
45 38 244 BRANDON HALL 11 BLANCHESTER 20:59 6:46
46 496 RYAN KVARNESS 12 WCH WASHINGTON 21:04 6:47
47 39 250 DANIEL PETERS 11 BLANCHESTER 21:06 6:48
48 40 350 CADE MASON 9 GALLIA ACADEMY 21:06 6:48
49 41 534 TRAVIS STACY 10 WESTERN BROWN 21:08 6:48
50 42 236 JUSTIN ROYER 9 BETHEL-TATE 21:08 6:49

2013 Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza
Liberty Park, Hillsboro, OH
Saturday, August 31, 2013
Results at www.RunningTime.net

BOYS VARSITY

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
51 43 257 DAVIS TRIVETT 10 BLANCHESTER 21:10 6:49
52 386 ETHAN MULLIKIN 12 GREENEVIEW 21:10 6:49
53 44 376 CHRISTIAN LINVILLE 9 GEORGETOWN 21:13 6:50
54 45 288 MASON CAIN 9 FAIRFIELD 21:15 6:51
55 46 373 TANNER HOUSEHOLDER 9 GEORGETOWN 21:16 6:51
56 47 414 BRENDON KESSLER 9 MANCHESTER 21:22 6:53
57 48 586 BRENTON ALLWOOD 10 WHEELERSBURG 21:23 6:53
58 49 295 MATTHEW LEACH 11 FAIRFIELD 21:24 6:54
59 50 235 JOSH ROYER 10 BETHEL-TATE 21:25 6:54
60 51 258 CHRISTIAN WOODYARD 10 BLANCHESTER 21:31 6:56
61 501 JOSH SESTINA 12 WCH WASHINGTON 21:32 6:56
62 52 391 BRANDON ELMORE 10 HILLSBORO 21:32 6:56
63 53 399 MICAH PINNEY 9 HILLSBORO 21:42 6:59
64 54 352 QUENTON MCKINNISS 12 GALLIA ACADEMY 21:48 7:01
65 55 475 COLIN GRAHAM 10 SARD. EASTERN 21:49 7:02
66 56 367 CHRIS DIETRICK 9 GEORGETOWN 21:51 7:02
67 57 409 RYAN DAY 12 MANCHESTER 21:53 7:03
68 511 JOSH GROOMS 12 WEST UNION 21:54 7:03
69 314 LOGAN STEWART 11 FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY 21:54 7:03
70 58 410 RICKEY DEATLEY 10 MANCHESTER 21:55 7:04
71 59 464 JOSH MALOTT 11 RIPLEY-UNION 21:58 7:04
72 60 283 TONY SEEGER 12 EAST CLINTON 21:59 7:05
73 61 221 ANTHONY BOGGS 9 BETHEL-TATE 21:59 7:05
74 62 276 NATHAN CROUCH 12 EAST CLINTON 21:59 7:05
75 63 541 DREW DAY 9 WESTERN BROWN B 22:06 7:07
76 64 540 MATT ARNOLD 10 WESTERN BROWN B 22:11 7:09
77 444 JACK BEHR 10 PEEBLES 22:13 7:09
78 317 ALEX BAIRD 9 FELICITY-FRANKLIN 22:13 7:09
79 65 351 GRIFFON MCKINNISS 12 GALLIA ACADEMY 22:16 7:10
80 66 259 KODY BOYD 10 CNE 22:19 7:11
81 67 356 GRIFFIN STANLEY 12 GALLIA ACADEMY 22:19 7:11
82 68 240 LOGAN SMITH 9 BETHEL-TATE 22:20 7:11
83 69 481 CONNOR PATRICK 12 SARD. EASTERN 22:20 7:12
84 389 STEVEN BURTON 9 HILLSBORO 22:24 7:13
85 70 587 ADAM SALMONS 12 WHEELERSBURG 22:25 7:13
86 71 438 MASON WALTON 10 MIAMI TRACE 22:27 7:14
87 426 TRISTAN SMITH 11 MCCLAIN 22:42 7:19
88 505 SETH THOMAS 10 WCH WASHINGTON 22:47 7:20
89 548 LEVI BROWN 9 YELLOW SPRINGS 22:51 7:22
90 385 CHASE HANSON 9 GREENEVIEW 23:00 7:24
91 72 263 NICK ERNST 10 CNE 23:01 7:25
92 555 JOSH SEITZ 11 YELLOW SPRINGS 23:05 7:26
93 73 460 TIMOTHY HAWKINS 10 RIPLEY-UNION 23:07 7:27
94 223 BRADLEY BRUCE 10 BETHEL-TATE 23:07 7:27
95 552 OLUKA OKIA 10 YELLOW SPRINGS 23:12 7:28
96 74 485 AUSTIN RAU 9 SARD. EASTERN 23:15 7:29
97 75 468 JUSTIN TENDUNFELD 10 RIPLEY-UNION 23:22 7:32
98 76 281 JOSH JONES 10 EAST CLINTON 23:31 7:35
99 440 JESSE HALL 10 NORTH ADAMS 23:37 7:36
100 337 MITCHELL BOLIN 9 GALLIA ACADEMY 23:39 7:37

2013 Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza
Liberty Park, Hillsboro, OH
Saturday, August 31, 2013
Results at www.RunningTime.net

BOYS VARSITY

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
101 334 NATHAN STUMPF 9 FELICITY-FRANKLIN 23:40 7:37
102 77 546 NICK WAITS 11 WESTERN BROWN B 23:40 7:38
103 318 COLT BAKER 9 FELICITY-FRANKLIN 23:45 7:39
104 78 436 JAYCEE PERRY 11 MIAMI TRACE 23:53 7:42
105 79 287 DILLON BURLEY 9 FAIRFIELD 23:57 7:43
106 299 SKYLER MOON 9 FAIRFIELD 24:03 7:45
107 423 MICAH MOOTISPAW 11 MCCLAIN 24:16 7:49
108 341 ATTICUS DAVIES 10 GALLIA ACADEMY 24:18 7:50
109 354 KIRKLAND SAUNDERS 9 GALLIA ACADEMY 24:24 7:52
110 80 268 ZACH MURRAY 12 CNE 24:28 7:53
111 360 RYAN VALLEE 12 GALLIA ACADEMY 24:30 7:54
112 81 471 KRISTIAN WRIGHT 11 RIPLEY-UNION 24:31 7:54
113 82 461 CHANDLER HIMES 10 RIPLEY-UNION 24:35 7:55
114 83 261 COLIN DALY 12 CNE 24:42 7:57
115 84 282 MARSHALL PICKERING 12 EAST CLINTON 24:48 7:59
116 298 JASON MOELLER 9 FAIRFIELD 25:10 8:06
117 85 408 MICHAEL CRUMMIE 11 MANCHESTER 25:16 8:08
118 86 417 JACOB PURDON 10 MANCHESTER 25:23 8:10
119 87 545 PAUL MUSIC 10 WESTERN BROWN B 25:27 8:12
120 88 419 JIMMIE STAMPER 11 MANCHESTER 25:28 8:12
121 300 TONY PAUL 9 FAIRFIELD 25:30 8:13
122 89 469 JOESPH VAUGHN 10 RIPLEY-UNION 25:32 8:13
123 90 539 JESSE ARN 11 WESTERN BROWN B 25:32 8:14
124 441 ERIC MCCAW 9 NORTH ADAMS 26:02 8:23
125 347 JORDAN JOHNSON 9 GALLIA ACADEMY 26:05 8:24
126 229 HARRY HILL 9 BETHEL-TATE 26:06 8:25
127 243 CHRIS FURBER 11 BLANCHESTER 26:11 8:26
128 357 JARED STEVENS 9 GALLIA ACADEMY 26:22 8:30
129 91 433 LEIF MAKI 9 MIAMI TRACE 26:44 8:37
130 92 542 CHRISTIAN ERHARDT 11 WESTERN BROWN B 26:49 8:38
131 543 JACKSON ERHARDT 9 WESTERN BROWN B 26:59 8:41
132 424 BRIAN RILEY 11 MCCLAIN 27:13 8:46
133 93 272 DYLAN RADAR 9 CNE 27:18 8:48
134 338 MARK BROWN 9 GALLIA ACADEMY 27:28 8:51
135 94 432 DEVIN HUFFMAN 9 MIAMI TRACE 27:31 8:52
136 388 SPENCER BROWN 9 HILLSBORO 27:47 8:57
137 448 JACOB GRIFFIS 10 PEEBLES 27:55 8:59
138 425 PRESTON SMITH 10 MCCLAIN 28:07 9:03
139 454 TRISTIN CAHALL 9 RIPLEY-UNION 28:08 9:04
140 247 CADE MCCLARTY 11 BLANCHESTER 28:11 9:05
141 313 JORDAN SIEGLER 10 FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY 28:33 9:12
142 95 274 ETHAN AMBROSE 9 EAST CLINTON 28:49 9:17
143 233 JACOB MUNDY 9 BETHEL-TATE 28:55 9:19
144 463 ADAM KREUTZER 11 RIPLEY-UNION 28:57 9:19
145 392 FRED GREEN 9 HILLSBORO 30:03 9:41
146 452 JASE WHITE 9 PEEBLES 30:13 9:44
147 359 MICHAEL VALLEE 10 GALLIA ACADEMY 31:59 10:18
148 96 585 CHASE PORTER 11 WHEELERSBURG 32:31 10:28