All City Junior High School Cross Country Championships
Colerain High School, Cincinnati, OH
Monday, October 15, 2012
Results at www.RunningTime.net

JH BOYS OPEN - LARGE DIVISION

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
1 1 1067 JOSH KAPPEN 7 OAK HILLS 12:08 6:04
2 2 1080 NEIL ROBERTSON 7 OAK HILLS 12:16 6:08
3 3 1003 JOSH HUBER 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:21 6:11
4 4 1014 ERICK STOCKMAN 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:22 6:11
5 5 996 AHMED ASHRAF 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:28 6:14
6 6 1059 JARED BRATFISH 7 OAK HILLS 12:44 6:22
7 7 1057 GRANT ARMBRUSTER 7 OAK HILLS 12:47 6:24
8 8 1242 AJ SEYMOUR 8 SYCAMORE 12:50 6:25
9 9 873 DYLAN WOODS 8 FAIRFIELD 12:54 6:27
10 10 1004 JOHN KIRCH 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:54 6:27
11 11 1001 MICHAEL HIETT 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:54 6:27
12 12 1230 GEORGE MOYO 8 SYCAMORE 12:58 6:29
13 13 1069 ETHAN KING 7 OAK HILLS 12:59 6:30
14 14 1070 MITCH LUKEN 7 OAK HILLS 13:05 6:33
15 15 938 VIKTOR JOHANNINGMEIR 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 13:13 6:37
16 16 1002 GRANT HOFFMAN 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:14 6:37
17 17 998 ZAC ELLIS 7 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:14 6:37
18 18 865 TREVOR SIMPSON 8 FAIRFIELD 13:23 6:42
19 19 879 ALEC CHAIN 7 HAMILTON 13:24 6:42
20 911 TREVOR SAMBERG 8 HOPEWELL 13:25 6:43
21 20 1228 BRETT MIHLBACHLER 8 SYCAMORE 13:25 6:43
22 21 1231 YUTO NAKAHATA 8 SYCAMORE 13:30 6:45
23 22 872 NICK WILLIAMS 8 FAIRFIELD 13:31 6:46
24 23 1085 CORY THACKER 7 OAK HILLS 13:33 6:47
25 1007 DEVIN MATHERNE 8 MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:40 6:50
26 24 1024 KANE GORMLEY 8 MILFORD 13:44 6:52
27 1072 TRENT MCGINNIS 7 OAK HILLS 13:48 6:54
28 25 936 JOSH FINKES 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 13:50 6:55
29 26 1220 KYUZO KELLY 8 SYCAMORE 13:51 6:56
30 27 1232 JOSH PECK 8 SYCAMORE 13:55 6:58
31 28 1208 CONNOR ELLINGSON 8 SYCAMORE 14:00 7:00
32 1075 JORDAN MURRAY 7 OAK HILLS 14:00 7:00
33 1223 JONAH KIM 8 SYCAMORE 14:03 7:02
34 29 863 LUCAS SHERIFF 8 FAIRFIELD 14:06 7:03
35 1217 LOGAN HILSABECK 7 SYCAMORE 14:06 7:03
36 30 860 JACK RIGGS 8 FAIRFIELD 14:08 7:04
37 1213 JACOB GREGA 7 SYCAMORE 14:10 7:05
38 1239 JACK ROSE 7 SYCAMORE 14:10 7:05
39 31 934 EVAN COOK 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 14:10 7:05
40 1084 CALEB THACKER 8 OAK HILLS 14:11 7:06
41 1237 ETHAN RICE 7 SYCAMORE 14:18 7:09
42 1218 HAYDEN INGLE 8 SYCAMORE 14:19 7:10
43 1083 DYLAN SCHRAFFENBERGER 7 OAK HILLS 14:19 7:10
44 1222 NILESH KHATANA 7 SYCAMORE 14:21 7:11
45 32 850 MAX CHENOWETH 8 FAIRFIELD 14:26 7:13
46 33 852 CHARLIE HORN 8 FAIRFIELD 14:30 7:15
47 1082 MAX SCHERRA 7 OAK HILLS 14:32 7:16
48 34 1032 NICHOLAS O'TOOLE 7 MILFORD 14:32 7:16
49 896 DOMENIC MONTEMURRO 8 HARRISON JUNIOR SCHOOL 14:39 7:20
50 1244 DANIEL TORRES 7 SYCAMORE 14:41 7:21

All City Junior High School Cross Country Championships
Colerain High School, Cincinnati, OH
Monday, October 15, 2012
Results at www.RunningTime.net

JH BOYS OPEN - LARGE DIVISION

Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
51 35 1030 NATHAN MCGEORGE 7 MILFORD 14:43 7:22
52 1077 WILL OYLER 8 OAK HILLS 14:50 7:25
53 1064 AIDAN FLANIGAN 7 OAK HILLS 14:54 7:27
54 36 888 COLIN WADMAN 8 HAMILTON 14:55 7:28
55 854 ALEX LAFLIN 8 FAIRFIELD 14:58 7:29
56 1199 WILL BARRETT 8 SYCAMORE 15:01 7:31
57 37 930 JEFFERY BARCKERT 8 LAKOTA PLAINS 15:05 7:33
58 38 939 AMIT KHANNA 7 LAKOTA PLAINS 15:07 7:34
59 851 JACK GRIFKA 8 FAIRFIELD 15:11 7:36
60 1073 CONNER MCKEE 7 OAK HILLS 15:13 7:37
61 1240 WILL ROSS 7 SYCAMORE 15:15 7:38
62 39 878 WYATT BAKER 8 HAMILTON 15:15 7:38
63 869 HENRY TRAN 8 FAIRFIELD 15:16 7:38
64 1234 JOSEPH POLASKY 7 SYCAMORE 15:16 7:38
65 40 1025 DREW HERMES 8 MILFORD 15:21 7:41
66 870 DESMOND TRAYLOR 8 FAIRFIELD 15:23 7:42
67 41 886 WILLIE PHILHOWER 7 HAMILTON 15:25 7:43
68 42 1033 TREY POND 8 MILFORD 15:26 7:43
69 1229 MATT MONAGHAN 7 SYCAMORE 15:31 7:46
70 1206 EMERSON DAY 7 SYCAMORE 15:31 7:46
71 1235 NATHAN POWERS 7 SYCAMORE 15:33 7:47
72 1060 JACK BRYAN 7 OAK HILLS 15:37 7:49
73 43 1026 JT HOMAN 7 MILFORD 15:38 7:49
74 855 JACOB MICK 8 FAIRFIELD 15:51 7:56
75 1243 JUSTIN SMITH 7 SYCAMORE 15:53 7:57
76 1233 ANDREW PHILLIPS 8 SYCAMORE 15:55 7:58
77 1211 JACK GAWIN 8 SYCAMORE 15:56 7:58
78 1210 OLIVER GARRETT 7 SYCAMORE 16:00 8:00
79 1236 MITCH RADAKOVICH 8 SYCAMORE 16:06 8:03
80 44 885 SKYLER LEWIS 7 HAMILTON 16:20 8:10
81 1203 BENJAMIN BRYNJULFSON-REAR 7 SYCAMORE 16:26 8:13
82 1198 HADI AKBIK 7 SYCAMORE 16:35 8:18
83 1219 SAMMY ISHIDA 7 SYCAMORE 16:38 8:19
84 898 PAUL BARLOW 8 HOPEWELL 16:44 8:22
85 1238 QUINN RILE 7 SYCAMORE 16:46 8:23
86 1215 RYAN HIGGINS 8 SYCAMORE 16:49 8:25
87 836 AIDEN MOORE 8 COLERAIN 16:51 8:26
88 1202 VAN BEYERSDORFER 7 SYCAMORE 17:06 8:33
89 45 1027 MITCHELL KERN 7 MILFORD 17:58 8:59
90 1118 MATTHEW DEBRUNNER 7 PRINCETON MIDDLE 18:17 9:09
91 835 ADAM MANTRE 7 COLERAIN 18:29 9:15
92 970 MASON SMITH 7 LIBERTY 18:35 9:18
93 1028 NASH LEAVENS 7 MILFORD 18:44 9:22
94 1225 NICK KLEIN 8 SYCAMORE 18:51 9:26
95 1124 JOEY NOERTKER 7 PRINCETON MIDDLE 18:57 9:29
96 1125 GRAYSON PHILLIPS 7 PRINCETON MIDDLE 19:00 9:30
97 968 CONNOR RICHMAN 7 LIBERTY 19:01 9:31
98 839 JAKE SCHLOEMER 7 COLERAIN 19:03 9:32
99 913 KYLE STAUBER 8 HOPEWELL 20:11 10:06
100 46 882 KOBE GORDON 7 HAMILTON 22:02 11:01