Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
1 2127 ENRICK GARCIA 23 M UNK 17:48 M2029
2 2275 JEFF PHILLIPS 40 M SYCAMORE OH 18:51 M4049
3 1159 GERALD MEDINA 32 M WEST CHESTER OH 19:09 M3039
4 367 JOE DEARDORFF 33 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 19:14 M3039
5 2214 ETHAN RAINES-BOND 16 M UNK 19:16 M1419
6 2192 DAVID JAEGER 14 M HAMILTON OH 19:30 M1419
7 923 STEVE KNEIPP 42 M WEST CHESTER OH 19:36 M4049
8 1777 ZAC THOMPSON 15 M UNK 19:51 M1419
9 1540 JONATHAN SCHULMAN 15 M MASON OH 19:51 M1419
10 1033 MARK LIENHARDT 14 M WEST CHESTER OH 19:52 M1419
11 1492 LUCAS SAGRAVES 15 M UNK 20:58 M1419
12 421 JOE DUFFY 14 M WEST CHESTER OH 21:11 M1419
13 413 DAVE DOWNING 44 M UNK 21:29 M4049
14 1363 SYDNEY PINDER 12 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 21:30 F13&UND
15 2126 RYAN GARTNER 12 M UNK 21:38 M13&UND
16 1598 SUSAN SHEPHERD 44 F CINCINNATI OH 21:44 F4049
17 1689 PATRICK STEIGER 22 M WEST CHESTER OH 21:52 M2029
18 2060 DOUG STORER 37 M UNK 22:07 M3039
19 373 STEVE DEITZER 44 M HAMILTON OH 22:12 M4049
20 1412 PAUL REED 47 M WEST CHESTER OH 22:24 M4049
21 1521 ZAC SCHNEIDER 38 M WEST CHESTER OH 22:34 M3039
22 785 MICHAEL HUBER 34 M MIDDLETOWN OH 22:35 M3039
23 290 DERRICK COLYER 23 M WEST CHESTER OH 22:47 M2029
24 1766 TONY TERAS 40 M CINCINNATI OH 22:53 M4049
25 1525 RYAN SCHOLTEN 32 M COVINGTON KY 23:06 M3039
26 1279 AHALYA NIRMALAN 22 F WEST CHESTER OH 23:19 F2029
27 1912 KIM WHITING 24 F HAMILTON OH 23:23 F2029
28 311 KYLE COSTNER 15 M HAMILTON OH 23:24 M1419
29 470 SEAN ERICSON 31 M AMELIA OH 23:27 M3039
30 582 JACOB GALE 10 M WEST CHESTER OH 23:30 M13&UND
31 690 JACK HARPER 12 M WEST CHESTER OH 23:30 M13&UND
32 1719 ERIN STORER 32 F LEBANON OH 23:31 F3039
33 727 BRAD HEIZMAN 32 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 23:32 M3039
34 684 MATT HANN 37 M WEST CHESTER OH 23:37 M3039
35 457 NATHAN EKBERG 12 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 23:43 M13&UND
36 831 ANDREA JOHNSON 38 F SPARTA KY 23:46 F3039
37 1889 SAM WEBB 15 M UNK 23:53 M1419
38 2155 CHRISTOPHER ECKER 22 M UNK 23:54 M2029
39 523 JACK FISHER 39 M LIBERTY TWP OH 23:55 M3039
40 522 DENISE FISHER 40 F LIBERTY TWP OH 23:56 F4049
41 2270 DAVID CALLON 55 M WEST CHESTER OH 23:59 M5059
42 193 SARAH BURKART 35 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 24:04 F3039
43 474 KAREN EVANS 34 F WYOMING OH 24:05 F3039
44 2172 BRETT CHANEY 30 M UNK 24:06 M3039
45 185 BETH BUETER 28 F FT. THOMAS KY 24:07 F2029
46 1867 MIKE WALLNER 39 M MASON OH 24:10 M3039
47 89 SHAWNA BENDER 33 F MASON OH 24:13 F3039
48 2159 BEN TRUSTER 15 M UNK 24:13 M1419
49 1155 MICHAEL MCLEAN 26 M WEST CHESTER OH 24:16 M2029
50 2354 TYLER CAIN 25 M WEST CHESTER OH 24:18 M2029

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
51 531 ETHAN FLECK 28 M MADEIRA OH 24:19 M2029
52 2284 26 M CINCINNATI OH 24:21 M2029
53 547 MICHAEL FORCADE 63 M CINCINNATI OH 24:26 M60+
54 2346 DANIEL KREKELER 48 M WEST CHESTER OH 24:27 M4049
55 699 CHAD HART 42 M HAMILTON OH 24:37 M4049
56 1411 MARK REED 43 M WEST CHESTER OH 24:38 M4049
57 2030 CHRIS ANDERSON 37 M MAINEVILLE OH 24:38 M3039
58 1035 SHAWN LIENHARDT 14 M WEST CHESTER OH 24:38 M1419
59 2327 JIM KIERNAN 47 M HAMILTON OH 24:41 M4049
60 2166 LOGAN DUDERSTADT 19 M UNK 24:41 M1419
61 2122 LUCAS DUDERSTADT 23 M UNK 24:42 M2029
62 492 KATIE FANCHER 30 F FAIRFIELD OH 24:43 F3039
63 446 KATE EATON 14 F WEST CHESTER OH 24:49 F1419
64 59 STEVE BARNHOLTZ 41 M WEST CHESTER OH 24:49 M4049
65 1351 KATIE PENNEKAMP 28 F MASON OH 24:52 F2029
66 2186 SCOTT DUNSFORD 36 M WEST CHESTER OH 24:55 M3039
67 550 JAMES FOX 22 M WEST CHESTER OH 25:00 M2029
68 313 PAIGE COWLES 23 F PHILADELPHIA PA 25:02 F2029
69 2196 STEPHANIE MORGAN 33 F WAYNESVILLE OH 25:05 F3039
70 1408 VICKI REA 36 F MASON OH 25:06 F3039
71 2158 NICK TRUSTER 18 M UNK 25:07 M1419
72 475 MICHAEL EVANS 35 M WYOMING OH 25:10 M3039
73 554 ANNA FRAZIER 19 F CINCINNATI OH 25:10 F1419
74 2349 CATHY BERTKE 43 F LAWRENCEBURG IN 25:11 F4049
75 2288 TONY GNOTEK 49 M NEWTOWN OH 25:12 M4049
76 1706 AL STITZ 49 M WEST CHESTER OH 25:14 M4049
77 1292 JOHNNY NUTTIN 33 M CINCINNATI OH 25:22 M3039
78 574 TEENA FRYMIRE 21 F FAIRFIELD OH 25:26 F2029
79 847 LUKE JOHNSTON 14 M WEST CHESTER OH 25:27 M1419
80 1486 JASON RUST 40 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 25:30 M4049
81 110 PATRICK BLACK 20 M MONROE OH 25:33 M2029
82 1938 TED WILSON 51 M WEST CHESTER OH 25:34 M5059
83 1037 CHRIS LINDER 49 M WEST CHESTER OH 25:35 M4049
84 739 KRISTY HEPPNER 24 F CINCINNATI OH 25:35 F2029
85 573 BOB FRYMIRE 48 M FAIRFIELD OH 25:40 M4049
86 2195 SHANE WISEMAN 34 M WAYNESVILLE OH 25:42 M3039
87 40 CLAIRE SILVERSTEIN 12 F W. CHESTER OH 25:43 F13&UND
88 515 ALEX FICKE 24 M WEST CHESTER OH 25:44 M2029
89 555 BRIAN FRAZIER 53 M CINCINNATI OH 25:44 M5059
90 548 MITCHELL FOSTER 25 M INDIANAPOLIS IN 25:46 M2029
91 664 HANK GURRY 61 M MASON OH 25:48 M60+
92 1515 MARK SCHMITT 47 M FAIRFIELD OH 25:50 M4049
93 732 JENNY HELMES 41 F HAMILTON OH 25:51 F4049
94 1782 KEN THORSEN 35 M WEST CHESTER OH 25:51 M3039
95 479 KASSIE EVICK 23 F MIDDLETOWN OH 25:52 F2029
96 493 KEVIN FANCHER 29 M FAIRFIELD OH 25:52 M2029
97 1746 JEFF SWAN 24 M BRECKSVILLE OH 25:53 M2029
98 309 MARIA COSTELLO 35 F WEST CHESTER OH 25:54 F3039
99 1073 ERIC MACKEY 37 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 25:54 M3039
100 458 AUSTIN ELDRIDGE 12 M WEST CHESTER OH 25:55 M13&UND

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
101 43 JEREMY STUMP 39 M CINCINNATI OH 25:57 M3039
102 765 EDWARD HOLBROOK 44 M BALTIMORE OH 25:57 M4049
103 792 BRANDON HUMMEL 13 M LIBERTY TWP. OH 25:58 M13&UND
104 2286 SCOTT KRAJEWSKI 51 M EXCELLO OH 26:00 M5059
105 978 TED LAKEBERG 49 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 26:02 M4049
106 1767 STEPHANIE THAMAN 36 F CINCINNATI OH 26:02 F3039
107 1718 MARK STORCH 45 M MASON OH 26:03 M4049
108 1323 ZACH PADOLIK 18 M MASON OH 26:04 M1419
109 1373 JERRY POPPE 38 M HAMILTON OH 26:04 M3039
110 951 JEFF KRAUSE 34 M WEST CHESTER OH 26:05 M3039
111 1956 RICHARD WOELLER 64 M FULTON NY 26:08 M60+
112 465 BARRY ENGEL 46 M LIBERTY TWSP. OH 26:08 M4049
113 1174 SHANNON MERSCH 24 F WEST CHESTER OH 26:08 F2029
114 989 GRANT LANEVE 10 M CINCINNATI OH 26:11 M13&UND
115 2333 SHERI CONRAD 47 F WEST CHESTER OH 26:11 F4049
116 902 BRIAN KERSTINE 39 M WEST CHESTER OH 26:12 M3039
117 2264 ARIEL ACUNA 38 M MASON OH 26:12 M3039
118 990 GREGORY LANEVE 42 M CINCINNATI OH 26:13 M4049
119 18 MARGRIT AMBROSIO 35 F MASON OH 26:13 F3039
120 1058 TIM LUDWIG 33 M CINCINNATI OH 26:15 M3039
121 738 WILLIAM HENSLEY 43 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 26:16 M4049
122 2079 JASON KREUL 40 M UNK 26:17 M4049
123 260 JOE CLARK 33 M LOVELAND OH 26:18 M3039
124 502 GLEN FEDYK 47 M WEST CHESTER OH 26:20 M4049
125 1524 AMY SCHOLTEN 31 F COVINGTON KY 26:21 F3039
126 1173 ELAINE MERSCH 55 F WEST CHESTER OH 26:22 F5059
127 186 MADISON BUETER 15 F WEST CHESTER OH 26:25 F1419
128 561 BRIAN FREY 12 M WEST CHESTER OH 26:25 M13&UND
129 2224 MICHAEL SCHRAMM 37 M UNK 26:26 M3039
130 885 MAGEN KELLEY 11 F WEST CHESTER OH 26:40 F13&UND
131 1817 STUART VAN VYVEN 42 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 26:40 M4049
132 1487 DANA RUTH 37 M WEST CHESTER OH 26:41 M3039
133 1230 STEVE MOORE 36 M HAMILTON OH 26:42 M3039
134 1669 THOMAS SPAETH 55 M WEST CHESTER OH 26:42 M5059
135 595 ABBY GELHAUS 26 F CINCINNATI OH 26:43 F2029
136 141 MIKE BRADLEY 47 M WAYNESVILLE OH 26:47 M4049
137 189 BOB BUNDY 48 M FAIRFIELD OH 26:51 M4049
138 1212 RANDY MITCHELL 51 M LIBERTY TWP OH 26:54 M5059
139 2013 ROB LYONS 56 M WEST CHESTER OH 26:54 M5059
140 1233 BRYAN MORIARTY 12 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 26:54 M13&UND
141 341 JEFF DAHLHOFF 29 M HAMILTON OH 26:55 M2029
142 1953 TARA WITKOWSKI 9 F WEST CHESTER OH 26:55 F13&UND
143 1556 JAKE SCHWARZ 15 M LIBERTY TWP OH 26:56 M1419
144 21 SONYA ANANIAS 35 F LITHIA FL 26:56 F3039
145 1952 MARK WITKOWSKI 45 M WEST CHESTER OH 26:58 M4049
146 1557 LUKE SCHWARZ 15 M LIBERTY TWP OH 26:59 M1419
147 1957 RICK WOELLER 40 M WEST CHESTER OK 27:00 M4049
148 1429 MICHAEL REUTER 28 M HAMILTON OH 27:00 M2029
149 140 BEN BRADLEY 15 M WAYNESVILLE OH 27:01 M1419
150 291 CARTER COMBS 8 M WEST CHESTER OH 27:01 M13&UND

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
151 2341 FRITZ STEFAN 49 M MASON OH 27:05 M4049
152 1848 BILL WAGNER 49 M WEST CHESTER OH 27:05 M4049
153 409 JESSE DORNAN 31 M HAMILTON OH 27:06 M3039
154 261 LOWELL CLARK 41 M CINCINNATI OH 27:06 M4049
155 2375 DIEGO ARREDONDOO 09 M WEST CHESTER OH 27:07 M13&UND
156 381 JAMES DICKERSON 25 M MIDDLETOWN OH 27:11 M2029
157 1645 DANIELLE SMITH 34 F MONROE OH 27:13 F3039
158 253 BRAD CHILDERS 37 M TRENTON OH 27:14 M3039
159 846 GRETCHEN JOHNSTON 42 F WEST CHESTER OH 27:19 F4049
160 871 BRADLEY KEETON 15 M MASON OH 27:19 M1419
161 962 TIMOTHY KRON 35 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 27:22 M3039
162 2329 DAVID MIZE 46 M HAMILTON OH 27:27 M4049
163 898 ELI KENRICH 37 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 27:29 M3039
164 2032 BRIAN MILLER 37 M WEST CHESTER OH 27:30 M3039
165 1906 ABBY WHAYNE 12 F WEST CHESTER OH 27:31 F13&UND
166 1907 STEVE WHAYNE 50 M WEST CHESTER OH 27:31 M5059
167 1618 MICHELLE SIMPSON 33 F WEST CHESTER OH 27:31 F3039
168 1507 JANINE SCHATZ 31 F LIBERTY TWP OH 27:32 F3039
169 1250 FLORENCE MURPHY 46 F LIBERTY TWP OH 27:33 F4049
170 9 CARRIE ALBANESE 34 F WEST CHESTER OH 27:34 F3039
171 1252 SHANE MURPHY 10 M LIBERTY TWP OH 27:34 M13&UND
172 1992 NATALIE YANKOSKY 31 F HAMILTON OH 27:36 F3039
173 1283 KRISTIN NORRIS 22 F CINCINNATI OH 27:38 F2029
174 1010 KEVIN LEE 49 M LIBERTY TWP OH 27:38 M4049
175 973 JASON KUYKENDALL 30 M CINCINNATI OH 27:39 M3039
176 1101 STEPHEN MATTFIELD 36 M MONROE OH 27:40 M3039
177 129 JON BOSS 43 M WYOMING OH 27:42 M4049
178 893 CHRIS KELLY 35 M WEST CHESTER OH 27:42 M3039
179 1493 SHAE SAKACH 34 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 27:46 F3039
180 1911 DAN WHITING 24 M HAMILTON OH 27:46 M2029
181 824 MADELINE JESKE 12 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 27:48 F13&UND
182 1054 BRAD LOVELL 30 M WEST CHESTER OH 27:49 M3039
183 82 DAVID BEHRMAN 14 M MASON OH 27:55 M1419
184 113 MEGAN BLAKE 32 F WEST CHESTER OH 27:56 F3039
185 1459 SCOTT ROM 24 M MASON OH 27:57 M2029
186 1972 ALLISON WOOD 18 F WEST CHESTER OH 27:57 F1419
187 1013 THOMAS LEHMAN 32 M MAINEVILLE OH 27:57 M3039
188 1478 BRYAN RUDDLE 26 M CINCINNATI OH 27:57 M2029
189 2044 ANDY MCCALLA 17 M UNK 27:59 M1419
190 1634 AMY SLATTERY 41 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 28:00 F4049
191 42 KELLY BACKSCHEIDER 26 F CINCINNATI OH 28:04 F2029
192 442 FLETCHER EASTON 13 M WEST CHESTER OH 28:05 M13&UND
193 2209 MARIANNE TORONTALI 28 F UNK 28:05 F2029
194 1987 JIM WYENANDT 36 M LIBERTY TWP OH 28:05 M3039
195 1614 JAMES SHULTZ 46 M WEST CHESTER OH 28:11 M4049
196 2353 TOM LANDRITH 47 M WEST CHESTER OH 28:12 M4049
197 646 MEGAN GRILL 8 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 28:13 F13&UND
198 819 LAURA JEFFERS 17 F WEST CHESTER OH 28:13 F1419
199 818 KAYLA JEFFERS 12 F WEST CHESTER OH 28:16 F13&UND
200 767 C.C. HOLLIDAY 11 F MASON OH 28:18 F13&UND

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
201 1381 SCOTT POTTLE 43 M MASON OH 28:19 M4049
202 2157 TOM TRUSTER 51 M UNK 28:19 M5059
203 1379 CONNOR POTTLE 9 M MASON OH 28:19 M13&UND
204 2188 HEATHER WILLIS 34 F SHARONVILLE OH 28:20 F3039
205 236 STEVE CARSON 47 M DAYTON OH 28:22 M4049
206 478 ASHLEY EVICK 27 F MIDDLETOWN OH 28:22 F2029
207 569 CRAIG FRYE 35 M CINCINNATI OH 28:23 M3039
208 148 MATT BRANDS 42 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 28:23 M4049
209 2241 BOB BURING 61 M UNK 28:25 M60+
210 1807 MATTHEW TYLA 33 M MIDDLETOWN OH 28:27 M3039
211 645 JULIE GRILL 39 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 28:28 F3039
212 560 BRETT FREY 11 M WEST CHESTER OH 28:28 M13&UND
213 1384 MARY JO POWERS 35 F MORROW OH 28:29 F3039
214 1781 SARAH THORPE 27 F MASON OH 28:31 F2029
215 238 DANIEL CARTWRIGHT 30 M CINCINNATI OH 28:31 M3039
216 5011 UNK 28:32
217 164 BROOKE BROCKMAN 8 F WEST CHESTER OH 28:32 F13&UND
218 35 GLENN ARNOLD 30 M CINCINNATI OH 28:33 M3039
219 2210 NATHANIEL ECKER 28 M UNK 28:34 M2029
220 217 KELLEY CALVI 21 F LIBERTY TWP OH 28:35 F2029
221 1236 DALE MOSIER 46 M TIPP CITY OH 28:36 M4049
222 2362 BRIAN HERMAN 50 M HARRISON OH 28:41 M5059
223 1967 BRADY WOLFER 36 M LOVELAND OH 28:42 M3039
224 443 JENNIFER EASTON 44 F WEST CHESTER OH 28:42 F4049
225 1905 KARIN WESTERMANN 31 F MASON OH 28:42 F3039
226 362 STEPHEN DAVIS 59 M WEST CHESTER OH 28:43 M5059
227 2015 WILL HUDSON 30 M CINCINNATI OH 28:43 M3039
228 194 CASEY BURKE 23 M WYOMING OH 28:44 M2029
229 243 KATHY CASWELL 30 F LEBANON OH 28:45 F3039
230 1764 ALEXIS TENLEY 15 F HAMILTON OH 28:45 F1419
231 127 CATHY BORDERS 32 F WEST CHESTER OH 28:46 F3039
232 772 MICHAEL HONEBRINK 27 M WEST CHESTER OH 28:47 M2029
233 1151 RENEE MCKINNEY 30 F LEBANON OH 28:48 F3039
234 577 SYDNEY FULLERTON 11 F HAMILTON OH 28:49 F13&UND
235 165 TERRI BROCKMAN 40 F WEST CHESTER OH 28:50 F4049
236 28 JEREMY APPLEGATE 28 M WESTERVILLE OH 28:51 M2029
237 20 TONY AMSBAUGH 10 M WEST CHESTER OH 28:52 M13&UND
238 1197 JESSICA MILLER 26 F CINCINNATI OH 28:53 F2029
239 1819 RICK VARNER 55 M WEST CHESTER OH 28:53 M5059
240 1371 CHARLIE PLUMMER 10 M WEST CHESTER OH 28:54 M13&UND
241 526 BRENT FLAHERTY 34 M LIBERTY TWP OH 28:56 M3039
242 1387 ALINA PRICE 37 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 28:59 F3039
243 1398 WHITNEY QUIAMBAO 37 F WEST CHESTER OH 29:00 F3039
244 947 GREG KOUTNY 49 M MASON OH 29:01 M4049
245 1064 MELISSA LUZI 34 F WEST CHESTER OH 29:01 F3039
246 480 TYLER EVICK 25 M NASHVILLE TN 29:02 M2029
247 297 CHRISTIAN CONDE 11 M LIBERTY TWP OH 29:03 M13&UND
248 1319 WINSTON OWENS 12 M WEST CHESTER OH 29:03 M13&UND
249 1569 SUE SEALOCK 47 F WEST CHESTER OH 29:06 F4049
250 1076 WILLIAM MAHLOCK 51 M WEST CHESTER OH 29:07 M5059

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
251 1731 RYAN STRAPP 12 M WEST CHESTER OH 29:10 M13&UND
252 1538 DAVID SCHULLER 38 M LEBANON OH 29:10 M3039
253 1834 MAREK VINGISAAR 32 M CINCINNATI OH 29:13 M3039
254 1247 RONALD MUNCY 35 M MIDDLETOWN OH 29:13 M3039
255 477 SUZY EVERSOLE 60 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 29:13 F60+
256 1663 JANELLE SOEDER 26 F COVINGTON KY 29:16 F2029
257 1169 SPENCER MERK 12 M WEST CHESTER OH 29:17 M13&UND
258 1826 GRANT VELDHUIS 10 M MASON OH 29:19 M13&UND
259 389 JENNIFER DITTUS 35 F WEST CHESTER OH 29:21 F3039
260 91 AMY BENSMAN 37 F MASON OH 29:22 F3039
261 1153 JON MCLAUGHLIN 43 M WEST CHESTER OH 29:25 M4049
262 324 AMY CREECH 36 F FRANKLIN OH 29:25 F3039
263 711 RYAN HAWK 13 M WEST CHESTER OH 29:26 M13&UND
264 1738 MICHAEL STUART 31 M CINCINNATI OH 29:27 M3039
265 1243 ASHLEY MUNAFO 30 F CINCINNATI OH 29:28 F3039
266 1242 ANTHONY MUNAFO 32 M CINCINNATI OH 29:28 M3039
267 562 SHERI FREY 47 F WEST CHESTER OH 29:32 F4049
268 1012 CHRISTY LEHMAN 25 F MAINEVILLE OH 29:35 F2029
269 997 JACOB LAVON 21 M HAMILTON OH 29:36 M2029
270 1339 SURINA PATEL 12 F WEST CHESTER OH 29:39 F13&UND
271 292 ELIZABETH COMBS 40 F WEST CHESTER OH 29:39 F4049
272 1509 CINDY SCHERMAN 30 F LIBERTY TWP OH 29:40 F3039
273 540 BRENT FLETCHER 26 M LIBERTY TWP. OH 29:40 M2029
274 41 JAKE BABER 14 M W. CHESTER OH 29:43 M1419
275 1220 ANDREW MONSON 20 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 29:43 M2029
276 1748 JUSTIN SWARTWOUT 31 M CINCINNATI OH 29:44 M3039
277 1955 JUDY WITTMAN 51 F MONROE OH 29:44 F5059
278 567 TREVOR FRODGE 24 M MILFORD OH 29:46 M2029
279 1637 ZANDER SLONE 10 M MONROE OH 29:46 M13&UND
280 128 KATHLEEN A. BORING 50 F W. CHSTER OH 29:47 F5059
281 1138 SHAUN MCDONOUGH 28 M WEST CHESTER OH 29:48 M2029
282 1407 SHANE RAYFORD 34 M MASON OH 29:48 M3039
283 1823 ALPHONS VELDHUIS 69 M WEST CHESTER OH 29:48 M60+
284 895 STEVE KELLY 35 M MASON OH 29:49 M3039
285 190 KATIE BUNYARD 19 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 29:49 F1419
286 1561 CRAIG SCHWEIGER 51 M WEST CHESTER OH 29:50 M5059
287 887 MICHAEL KELLEY 72 M MIDDLETOWN OH 29:50 M60+
288 1370 ASHLEY PLATT 33 F WEST CHESTER OH 29:50 F3039
289 752 LINDSEY HILTY 27 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 29:51 F2029
290 182 MICHELLE BUCHANAN 41 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 29:52 F4049
291 670 ROBIN HAITSCH 35 F LIBERTY TWP OH 29:52 F3039
292 277 SARA COFFEY 24 F CINCINNATI OH 29:55 F2029
293 322 NICK CRAMER 24 M INDIANAPOLIS IN 29:55 M2029
294 1643 CONNIE SMITH 49 F HARRISON OH 29:56 F4049
295 1853 TROY WAGNER 18 M LAWRENCEBURG IN 29:57 M1419
296 1995 MARK YELTON 38 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 29:58 M3039
297 1617 TYNEAL SIMON 34 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 29:58 F3039
298 533 AARON FLECKENSTEIN 33 M HAMILTON OH 29:58 M3039
299 1604 DEREK SHIVELY 20 M MASON OH 29:58 M2029
300 2367 MADISON GALL 13 F MASON OH 29:58 F13&UND

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
301 1485 GINA RUST 35 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 29:59 F3039
302 2152 CHRISTINE WICKEMEIER 33 F UNK 29:59 F3039
303 1031 BRANDON LIEBER 20 M NORWALK OH 29:59 M2029
304 2291 UNK 30:00
305 2250 AMY MARKS 31 F UNK 30:01 F3039
306 1969 CHRISTY WOLFF 31 F CINCINNATI OH 30:03 F3039
307 1207 LISA MILTENBERGER 31 F MIDDLETOWN OH 30:03 F3039
308 702 BRUCE HARTLEY 53 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 30:03 M5059
309 2328 BRIAN WILLIAMS 16 M SAYLOR PARK OH 30:06 M1419
310 1977 PAMELA WOOD 16 F WEST CHESTER OH 30:06 F1419
311 766 KELSEY HOLBROOK 17 F BALTIMORE OH 30:07 F1419
312 1640 AMY SMITH 36 F WEST CHESTER OH 30:07 F3039
313 2370 GRACE PENCE 14 F MONROE OH 30:07 F1419
314 743 JEFFERY HESS 47 M WEST CHESTER OH 30:08 M4049
315 2373 CHRIS REGER 31 M DIXIE KY 30:08 M3039
316 780 ZAC HOWARD 19 M CINCINNATI OH 30:12 M1419
317 366 ISABELLE DE CONINGH 20 F CINCINNATI OH 30:12 F2029
318 1828 STEVE VELDHUIS 46 M WEST CHESTER OH 30:12 M4049
319 793 LAUREN HUMMEL 11 F LIBERTY TWP OH 30:14 F13&UND
320 2369 JOHN PENCE 44 M MONROE OH 30:14 M4049
321 651 DON GROSS 51 M WEST CHESTER OH 30:14 M5059
322 1206 BRENDEN MILTENBERGER 11 M MIDDLETOWN OH 30:17 M13&UND
323 1948 SHARON WISE 37 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 30:17 F3039
324 1009 JULIA LEE 45 F WEST CHESTER OH 30:18 F4049
325 2223 AMANDA SCHRAMM 38 F UNK 30:19 F3039
326 851 MELISSA JONES 33 F MONROE OH 30:21 F3039
327 572 TYLER FRYE 15 M WEST CHESTER OH 30:23 M1419
328 1855 ANIKA WAITS 12 F WEST CHESTER OH 30:23 F13&UND
329 805 PAULA IACOBELL 44 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 30:24 F4049
330 2251 CHERYL REDWINE 38 F UNK 30:28 F3039
331 491 SARAH FAULKNER 27 F MONROE OH 30:34 F2029
332 330 LINDA CROY 43 F HAMILTON OH 30:34 F4049
333 1019 MICHELLE LEIST 35 F LIBERTY TWP OH 30:35 F3039
334 1149 KYLE MCKIBBEN 14 M WEST CHESTER OH 30:36 M1419
335 423 ELIZABETH DUNCAN 35 F WYOMING OH 30:36 F3039
336 1453 PABLO ROCHA 30 M WEST CHESTER OH 30:37 M3039
337 1593 WILLIAM SHELTON, JR. 44 M MIDDLETOWN OH 30:39 M4049
338 2377 KATIE HALL 15 F HAMILTON OH 30:40 F1419
339 1078 BARB MALICKI 46 F CENTERVILLE OH 30:40 F4049
340 1199 KELLY MILLER 38 F LIBERTY TWP OH 30:41 F3039
341 984 CHRIS LANDENWITSCH 22 M FAIRFIELD OH 30:42 M2029
342 1661 JEN SNOWDEN 35 F LIBERTY TWSP OH 30:44 F3039
343 2063 SEAN MASON 11 M UNK 30:45 M13&UND
344 762 MALLORY HOGAN 19 F MASON OH 30:45 F1419
345 647 SYDNEY GRILL 10 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 30:48 F13&UND
346 715 DAWN HAYDEN 34 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 30:49 F3039
347 2039 SARAH BEHRLE 25 F CINCINNATI OH 30:49 F2029
348 583 LAURA GALE 35 F WEST CHESTER OH 30:50 F3039
349 92 BRIAN BENSMAN 36 M MASON OH 30:54 M3039
350 1219 STEVE MOLTER 30 M CINCINNATI OH 30:55 M3039

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
351 1891 MELINDA WEDDLE 34 F OXFORD OH 30:56 F3039
352 451 ETHAN ECKER 12 M WEST CHESTER OH 30:56 M13&UND
353 1105 ANTHONY MAYER 30 M MASON OH 30:56 M3039
354 1056 JEANETTE LUCIA 56 F CINCINNATI OH 30:57 F5059
355 576 SCOTT FULLERTON 40 M HAMILTON OH 30:57 M4049
356 2257 TOM PECOR 48 M UNK 30:59 M4049
357 386 CONNER DIETZ 13 M WEST CHESTER OH 30:59 M13&UND
358 528 JIM FLAKE 58 M HEBRON KY 30:59 M5059
359 1202 ANDREW MILLIS 26 M CINCINNATI OH 31:01 M2029
360 1462 MARIANNE ROSENDALE 45 F SPRINGBORO OH 31:06 F4049
361 70 KEVIN BAUM 52 M WEST CHESTER OH 31:08 M5059
362 1527 TONY SCHORR 26 M CINCINNATI OH 31:09 M2029
363 1336 ANANT PATEL 46 M WEST CHESTER OH 31:11 M4049
364 410 MISSY DORNAN 31 F HAMILTON OH 31:12 F3039
365 1835 RAIMO VINGISAAR 24 M CINCINNATI OH 31:12 M2029
366 2191 DIANNE DAWSON 44 F WAYNESVILLE OH 31:13 F4049
367 1353 DENNIS PERRY 27 M CINCINNATI OH 31:14 M2029
368 77 CLAY BECKER 13 M SUNMAN IN 31:14 M13&UND
369 965 REBECCA KUEMMEL 26 F CINCINNATI OH 31:14 F2029
370 745 THOMAS HESS 16 M WEST CHESTER OH 31:15 M1419
371 3 MELISSA ADAMSON 34 F WEST CHESTER OH 31:15 F3039
372 494 HUNTER FANELLA 15 M WEST CHESTER OH 31:16 M1419
373 2290 SOPHIA DENISON 10 F WEST CHESTER OH 31:17 F13&UND
374 496 SPENCER FANELLA 13 M WEST CHESTER OH 31:18 M13&UND
375 2289 ROD DENISON 44 F WEST CHESTER OH 31:18 F4049
376 1294 KYLE O'HARA 31 M WEST CHESTER OH 31:19 M3039
377 88 RUTH BENDEL 50 F LEBANON OH 31:21 F5059
378 1940 TREVOR WILSON 41 M MOUNT ORAB OH 31:21 M4049
379 2310 JONATHAN LIM 40 M DAY HEIGHTS OH 31:22 M4049
380 1161 VICKIE MEEHAN 27 F WEST CHESTER OH 31:23 F2029
381 789 TIM HUFFMAN 29 M WEST CHESTER OH 31:31 M2029
382 1612 ALEXANDRA SHULTZ 17 F WEST CHESTER OH 31:33 F1419
383 1468 VALERIE ROST 23 F CINCINNATI OH 31:35 F2029
384 1239 KEVIN MULLEN 24 M COVINGTON KY 31:35 M2029
385 971 KYLE KUSMER 34 M MIDDLETOWN OH 31:36 M3039
386 729 THOR HELLER 11 M WEST CHESTER OH 31:37 M13&UND
387 1988 DAVID WYNNE 56 M WEST CHESTER OH 31:38 M5059
388 206 DOUG BUSCHOR 47 M SPRINGBORO OH 31:39 M4049
389 527 CONLEY FLAKE 28 M WEST CHESTER OH 31:39 M2029
390 1203 HEATHER MILLIS 26 F CINCINNATI OH 31:40 F2029
391 921 SCOT KITZMILLER 31 M LIBERTY TWP OH 31:40 M3039
392 1320 ANDREW PADOLIK 15 M MASON OH 31:43 M1419
393 1747 BOBBIE SWARTWOUT 33 F CINCINNATI OH 31:44 F3039
394 1536 ARTHUR SCHULER 61 M FAIRFIELD OH 31:47 M60+
395 488 ERIN FAGAN 47 F WEST CHESTER OH 31:48 F4049
396 829 ALEX JOHNSON 14 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 31:49 M1419
397 1968 TRICIA WOLFER 36 F LOVELAND OH 31:50 F3039
398 1714 LARRY STOKES 31 M WEST CHESTER OH 31:52 M3039
399 1700 GARY STEWART 56 M TROY OH 31:54 M5059
400 596 EMILY GELHAUS 32 F CINCINNATI OH 31:55 F3039

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
401 403 STEPHANIE DONAHUE 32 F LIBERTY TWP OH 31:56 F3039
402 1211 LAURA MITCHELL 29 F HAMILTON OH 31:56 F2029
403 1322 PETE PADOLIK 50 M MASON OH 31:58 M5059
404 327 SARAH CRETENS 32 F WEST CHESTER OH 31:58 F3039
405 1397 BRAD QUIAMBAO 48 M WEST CHESTER OH 32:00 M4049
406 579 YUKO FURUICHI 38 F MASON OH 32:00 F3039
407 484 CAROLINE FABISIAK 28 F LOVELAND OH 32:03 F2029
408 611 MIKE GINGRICH 35 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 32:04 M3039
409 5007 UNK 32:04
410 1133 CHRISTINE MCCREADIE 36 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 32:04 F3039
411 184 KATIE BUDDE 28 F KETTERING OH 32:07 F2029
412 822 MIKE JENNINGS 40 M MASON OH 32:07 M4049
413 2050 KRISTIN SELLERS 38 F WEST CHESTER OH 32:09 F3039
414 133 ROGER BOWMAN 30 M HAMILTON OH 32:10 M3039
415 764 KATIE HOHMAN 13 F WEST CHESTER OH 32:13 F13&UND
416 1799 BARB TRIMBLE 37 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 32:15 F3039
417 2190 HEYLE KRUGLE 11 F WEST CHESTER OH 32:17 F13&UND
418 2216 TOM JOSEPH 58 M UNK 32:17 M5059
419 1237 SUSANNE MOSIER 47 F TIPP CITY OH 32:19 F4049
420 495 KAREN FANELLA 48 F WEST CHESTER OH 32:19 F4049
421 1084 RACHEL MARGESON 26 F CINCINNATI OH 32:19 F2029
422 1581 DAN SEVERS 35 M CINCINNATI OH 32:20 M3039
423 2228 UNK 32:20
424 1975 MARK WOOD 52 M WEST CHESTER OH 32:20 M5059
425 1424 CHRISTINA RENGIFO 26 F CINCINNATI OH 32:22 F2029
426 993 LAUREN LARKE 24 F CINCINNATI OH 32:22 F2029
427 2357 LESLIE BAIRD 26 F ROSSVILLE OH 32:22 F2029
428 280 MARY COLE 38 F CINCINNATI OH 32:25 F3039
429 735 JIM HENRY 51 M MASON OH 32:26 M5059
430 734 COLLEEN HENRY 17 F MAS OH 32:26 F1419
431 1052 NANCY LOUGHNANE 38 F FAIRFIELD OH 32:26 F3039
432 2056 KATHY WYENANTT 36 F UNK 32:27 F3039
433 975 PAUL LABBE 57 M CENTERVILLE OH 32:31 M5059
434 1763 PEGGY TAYLOR 53 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 32:31 F5059
435 2217 JESSICA KLETT 23 F UNK 32:31 F2029
436 2088 ASHLEY JOHNSON 25 F CINCINNATI OH 32:34 F2029
437 2181 MEGAN KEMSKI 26 F UNK 32:34 F2029
438 2169 RAYMOND HATFIELD 40 M UNK 32:37 M4049
439 1396 CARLA PUTNAM 39 F XENIA OH 32:40 F3039
440 154 NICHOLAS BREGAR 28 M CINCINNATI OH 32:46 M2029
441 1800 MIKE TRIMBLE 36 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 32:48 M3039
442 708 BECKI HAUK 36 F MIDDLETOWN OH 32:51 F3039
443 1559 SADIE SCHWARZ 20 F HAMILTON OH 32:53 F2029
444 2167 DON STEFFEY 50 M UNK 32:54 M5059
445 1537 BILL SCHULLER 63 M MASON OH 32:56 M60+
446 178 DEWAYNE BRUCE 29 M TRENTON OH 32:57 M2029
447 179 TRACY BRUCE 28 F TRENTON OH 32:57 F2029
448 763 AMY HOHMAN 43 F WEST CHESTER OH 32:58 F4049
449 1164 LIZZ MELE 33 F WEST CHESTER OH 32:58 F3039
450 244 CATHERINE CATANZARO 22 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 32:58 F2029

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
451 917 INDIA KIRSSIN 12 F MASON OH 32:59 F13&UND
452 918 KIRK KIRSSIN 42 M MASON OH 33:00 M4049
453 2131 ALLISON EITEL 32 F UNK 33:00 F3039
454 1974 LISA WOOD 50 F WEST CHESTER OH 33:00 F5059
455 2154 MICHAEL MOORE 9 M UNK 33:00 M13&UND
456 2215 KATHLEEN SNYDER 51 F UNK 33:01 F5059
457 1963 ANNE WOLF 27 F HAMILTON OH 33:05 F2029
458 689 EMILY HARPER 10 F WEST CHESTER OH 33:06 F13&UND
459 2176 ANNIE LEVGERS 13 F UNK 33:07 F13&UND
460 336 CHRIS CUTTER 26 M HAMILTON OH 33:08 M2029
461 605 CORY GILBERT 31 M MONROE OH 33:08 M3039
462 268 ERIN CLEAVES 11 F WEST CHESTER OH 33:09 F13&UND
463 784 ANNE HUBER 30 F MIDDLETOWN OH 33:09 F3039
464 1986 ABRA WYENANDT 12 F LIBERTY TWP OH 33:10 F13&UND
465 1660 CHRIS SNOWDEN 35 M LIBERTY TWSP OH 33:10 M3039
466 119 CECELIA BOHN 9 F WEST CHESTER OH 33:11 F13&UND
467 346 BRIAN DARR 31 M MIDDLETOWN OH 33:12 M3039
468 1896 ZACHARY WEISMAN 14 M WEST CHESTER OH 33:13 M1419
469 1895 MARK WEISMAN 45 M WEST CHESTER OH 33:13 M4049
470 1894 KIMBERLY WEISMAN 43 F WEST CHESTER OH 33:14 F4049
471 1018 DOUG LEIST 35 M LIBERTY TWP OH 33:14 M3039
472 2303 JUDY MORRIS 33 F MIDDLETOWN OH 33:14 F3039
473 832 ANDREW JOHNSON 35 M HAMILTON OH 33:17 M3039
474 2325 JOHN DOEMENY 34 M MADEIRA OH 33:17 M3039
475 1830 PAUL VERNON 37 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 33:17 M3039
476 2304 ERIN FITZGERALD 28 F ROSSVILLE OH 33:18 F2029
477 1996 TINA YELTON 36 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 33:19 F3039
478 1208 JOE MISLANSKY 11 M WEST CHESTER OH 33:21 M13&UND
479 1829 JULIE VERNON 35 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 33:22 F3039
480 302 BRANT COOK 43 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 33:23 M4049
481 226 BRENDA CAMPBELL 40 F HAMILTON OH 33:23 F4049
482 1047 KATHY LONZO 50 M MASON OH 33:23 M5059
483 270 MELISSA CLEMENTS 26 F CINCINNATI OH 33:26 F2029
484 1225 VALERIE MONTGOMERY 41 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 33:26 F4049
485 1140 RALPH MCFARLAND 29 M LIBERTY TWP. OH 33:28 M2029
486 255 CASEY CHRONISTER 9 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 33:28 F13&UND
487 159 LESLEY BRIDE 37 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 33:29 F3039
488 1496 DALE SAMBERG 43 M WEST CHESTER OH 33:31 M4049
489 1554 AMANDA SCHWARZ 19 F HAMILON OH 33:32 F1419
490 1820 KAREN VARNEY 54 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 33:33 F5059
491 2 KRIS ACUS 43 F READING OH 33:35 F4049
492 687 ANDREW HARPER 6 M WEST CHESTER OH 33:36 M13&UND
493 1866 LISA WALLNER 35 F MASON OH 33:37 F3039
494 794 WILL HUMMEL 8 M LIBERTY TWP OH 33:37 M13&UND
495 1539 KRISTIE SCHULLER 39 F LEBANON OH 33:38 F3039
496 707 STACI HATHAWAY 40 F MASON OH 33:40 F4049
497 118 CAROLYN BOHN 11 F WEST CHESTER OH 33:41 F13&UND
498 857 DONOVAN JOYNER 27 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 33:43 M2029
499 1139 JILL MCFARLAND 32 F LIBERTY TWP. OH 33:44 F3039
500 916 DONNA KIRCH 50 F MASON OH 33:45 F5059

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
501 1062 RICKY LUPP 21 M CINCINNATI OH 33:46 M2029X
502 691 JEFFREY HARPER 43 M WEST CHESTER OH 33:48 M4049
503 653 CHRISTINA GROTKIN 33 F CINCINNATI OH 33:50 F3039
504 339 NICK D'ANGELO 28 M WEST CHESTER OH 33:50 M2029X
505 1209 JULIE MISLANSKY 39 F WEST CHESTER OH 33:51 F3039
506 387 AMY DIPUCCIO 37 F WEST CHESTER OH 33:51 F3039
507 1984 BECKY WULF 34 F MASON OH 33:51 F3039
508 380 LAURA DETERS 39 F CINCINNATI OH 33:57 F3039
509 725 TRACY HEINECKE 37 F CINCINNATI OH 33:57 F3039
510 2149 NANCY HILTMAN 57 F UNK 33:58 F5059
511 788 ANNA HUFFMAN 27 F WEST CHESTER OH 33:58 F2029
512 1734 ERIC STRICKLAND 12 M LIBERTY TWP OH 33:58 M13&UND
513 635 SHEILA GRAMMER 38 F MASON OH 34:01 F3039
514 1831 TARA VEZINA 13 F WEST CHESTER OH 34:04 F13&UND
515 422 SAMANTHA DUFFY 19 M WEST CHESTER OH 34:07 M1419
516 694 TARA HARPOLD 29 F LOVELAND OH 34:07 F2029
517 1251 JAMIE MURPHY 41 M CINCINNATI OH 34:10 M4049
518 2072 JESSICA LEWIS 30 F HAMILTON OH 34:11 F3039
519 1555 DIANA SCHWARZ 55 F HAMILTON OH 34:12 F5059
520 2161 ERIK NIEHAUS 39 M UNK 34:17 M3039
521 1560 SAVANAH SCHWARZ 10 F HAMILTON OH 34:19 F13&UND
522 249 JULIA CHAPMAN 24 F KETTERING OH 34:19 F2029
523 1765 ABBY TEPE 18 F WEST CHESTER OH 34:20 F1419
524 1529 MICHELLE SCHROEDER 42 F HAMILTON OH 34:23 F4049
525 2248 KERSTIN RUBINSTEIN 42 F UNK 34:24 F4049
526 2136 RUSTY PROFFITT 36 M UNK 34:25 M3039X
527 2218 KATHLEEN JOSEPH 58 F UNK 34:26 F5059
528 1026 JOE LEVAY 56 M WEST CHESTER OH 34:26 M5059
529 2150 ANDREA GIGLIOTTI 27 F UNK 34:26 F2029
530 1025 HELEN LEVAY 50 F WEST CHESTER OH 34:28 F5059
531 606 SHELLY GILBERT 39 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 34:28 F3039
532 1737 KELLY STROSNIDER 21 F MASON OH 34:30 F2029
533 2281 TRAVIS HUNT 19 M CINCINNATI OH 34:34 M1419
534 1 CHRIS ACUS 45 M READING OH 34:36 M4049
535 363 BRENDA DAY 34 F LIBERTY TWP OH 34:38 F3039
536 1910 CARRINGTON WHITE 33 F MASON OH 34:39 F3039
537 235 KAREN CARR 35 F LIBERTY TWP OH 34:39 F3039
538 1261 BRIDGET NEGRETE 37 F LIBERTY TWP OH 34:40 F3039
539 1350 AMY PENNEKAMP 29 F CINCINNATI OH 34:40 F2029
540 709 JOSH HAUSER 33 M MASON OH 34:43 M3039
541 1584 LESLIE SEYMOUR 27 F CINCINNATI OH 34:44 F2029
542 1154 LAUREN MCLEAN 18 F LIMA OH 34:45 F1419
543 1129 TYLER MCCLURE 18 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 34:46 M1419
544 1740 TANYA STURM 28 F CENTERVILLE OH 34:50 F2029
545 1851 MICHELLE WAGNER 39 F WEST CHESTER OH 34:51 F3039
546 776 CHRIS HOWARD 39 M CARLISLE OH 34:51 M3039
547 1852 SAMANTHA WAGNER 9 F WEST CHESTER OH 34:52 F13&UND
548 1045 LAUREN LONCE 25 F CINCINNATI OH 34:54 F2029
549 946 ELLIE KOUTNY 21 F MASON OH 34:54 F2029
550 1942 CHRISSY WIN 26 F FAIFIELD OH 34:54 F2029

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
551 1971 SKYLAR WOLSKI 11 F WYOMING OH 34:57 F13&UND
552 667 SANDY HADDAD 60 F WEST CHESTER OH 34:59 F60+
553 67 MATT BATTA 28 M HAMILTON OH 35:00 M2029
554 1070 DAVID MACEJKO 61 M CINCINNATI OH 35:00 M60+
555 1403 RAY RAFALOWSKI 44 M WEST CHESTER OH 35:02 M4049
556 1172 ADAM MERSCH 28 M WEST CHESTER OH 35:03 M2029
557 1255 DAN MUST 42 M UNK 35:03 M4049
558 1558 PENNY SCHWARZ 45 F LIBERTY TWP OH 35:04 F4049
559 462 GWEN ELMER 46 F MORROW OH 35:05 F4049
560 1423 NATASIA REINHARDT 17 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 35:09 F1419
561 661 STEVE GUARD 18 M WEST CHESTER OH 35:09 M1419
562 2171 BRIAN BOYLE 44 M UNK 35:10 M4049
563 865 LAURA KASTER 25 F OXFORD OH 35:12 F2029
564 2345 JANET HYLAND 29 F WEST CHESTER OH 35:13 F2029
565 1960 ANTHONY WOLERY 21 M LOVELAD OH 35:18 M2029
566 912 SHERRIE KINDERDINE 37 F MASON OH 35:20 F3039
567 120 KATIE BOHN 42 F WEST CHESTER OH 35:20 F4049
568 1272 EMMA NIEHAUS 8 F WEST CHESTER OH 35:20 F13&UND
569 615 ABBY GLOYD 9 F FAIRFIELD OH 35:21 F13&UND
570 1274 ANN NIEHAUSE 39 F WEST CHESTER OH 35:21 F3039
571 545 ROBB FOLTZ 31 M CINCINNATI OH 35:23 M3039
572 197 GEORGE BURNETTE 58 M MONROE OH 35:23 M5059
573 2104 ROBERT FISCHER 40 M UNK 35:28 M4049
574 1405 RACHEL RASPANTI 25 F MASON OH 35:30 F2029
575 2212 UNK 35:31
576 1674 NATHAN SPETZ 5 M WEST CHESTER OH 35:32 M13&UND
577 1673 BEN SPETZ 36 M WEST CHESTER OH 35:32 M3039
578 348 MARK DAUDISTEL 52 M WEST CHESTER OH 35:33 M5059
579 1321 LAURA PADOLIK 48 F MASON OH 35:34 F4049
580 2227 UNK 35:34
581 122 CYNDY BOLLMER 43 F CINCINNATI OH 35:35 F4049
582 1240 RICK MULLEN 61 M WEST CHESTER OH 35:35 M60+
583 123 HENRY BOLLMER 12 M CINCINNATI OH 35:36 M13&UND
584 349 PAMELA DAUDISTEL 52 M WEST CHESTER OH 35:39 M5059
585 2165 KRIS LOUGHRIE 34 F UNK 35:40 F3039
586 1688 CHRISTIAN STEFUT 11 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 35:42 M13&UND
587 1708 KATIE STOCKTON 25 F BETHEL OH 35:44 F2029
588 578 JULIE FUQUA 51 F FAIRFIELD OH 35:44 F5059
589 1357 MICHELE PETREY 42 F SPRINGBORO OH 35:45 F4049
590 1391 TINA PROUD 26 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 35:46 F2029
591 440 MIKE EARLY 46 M WEST CHESTER OH 35:47 M4049
592 1779 JOE THORPE 52 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 35:48 M5059
593 972 BECKY KUYKENDALL 30 F CINCINNATI OH 35:50 F3039
594 2093 JAKE HUGHES 25 M UNK 35:51 M2029
595 2092 AMY CRAIN 24 F UNK 35:51 F2029
596 142 TONI BRADLEY 46 F WAYNESVILLE OH 35:53 F4049
597 1293 DIANA O'HARA 35 F FAIRFIELD OH 35:54 F3039
598 1416 JASON REEVES 36 M LIBERTY TWP OH 35:58 M3039
599 483 DENNIS FABBRO 48 M CINCINNATI OH 35:58 M4049
600 64 BONNIE BASTIAN 33 F HARRISON OH 35:59 F3039

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
601 2313 TOM CROWDER 47 M EXCELLO OH 36:01 M4049
602 1946 MELISSA WIPPERMAN 34 F WEST CHESTER OH 36:03 F3039
603 1961 EMILY WOLERY 24 F MASON OH 36:05 F2029
604 594 LARRY GEISE 62 M CELINA OH 36:06 M60+
605 111 CASSIE BLAIR 27 F FRANKLIN OH 36:08 F2029
606 1438 REGINA RICHMOND 45 F CINTI OH 36:09 F4049
607 1152 BRIDGET MCKNIGHT 24 F LEXINGTON KY 36:09 F2029
608 744 LORI HESS 43 F WEST CHESTER OH 36:09 F4049
609 1452 LORI ROCHA 31 F WEST CHESTER OH 36:12 F3039
610 282 STEVE COLE 48 M WEST CHESTER OH 36:13 M4049
611 1150 CAROLINE MCKINNEY 35 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 36:14 F3039
612 279 JACK COLE 9 M WEST CHESTER OH 36:14 M13&UND
613 1822 RYAN VAUGHT 38 M HARRISON OH 36:16 M3039
614 907 CHRISTINE KIEFER 39 F CINCINNATI OH 36:16 F3039
615 1160 CHRISTIE MEEHAN 31 F WEST CHESTER OH 36:20 F3039
616 1131 HEATHER MCCONNELL 31 F CINCINNATI OH 36:23 F3039
617 1467 TAMMY ROSS 32 F WEST CHESTER OH 36:23 F3039
618 1125 ERIN MCCLURE 25 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 36:26 F2029
619 143 WILL BRADLEY 12 M WAYNESVILLE OH 36:29 M13&UND
620 1060 MELISSA LUKEMIRE 41 F CINCINNATI OH 36:33 F4049
621 2043 KATHLEEN UCKER 26 F MIDDLETOWN OH 36:33 F2029
622 1979 BEN WOODY 34 M WEST CHESTER OH 36:36 M3039
623 131 AMANDA BOWLING 30 F WEST CHESTER OH 36:36 F3039
624 920 MALLORY KIST 27 F CINCINNATI OH 36:37 F2029
625 1267 MASON NEWTON 8 M WEST CHESTER OH 36:39 M13&UND
626 1268 NIKKI NEWTON 27 F WEST CHESTER OH 36:41 F2029
627 218 PEGGY CALVI 55 F LIBERTY TWP OH 36:41 F5059
628 612 JAMES GINTZ 40 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 36:42 M4049
629 849 LEAH JONAS 43 F WEST CHESTER OH 36:42 F4049
630 2162 KELLI O'REILLY 41 F UNK 36:43 F4049
631 778 RACHEL HOWARD 30 F MIDDLETOWN OH 36:44 F3039
632 777 PETE HOWARD 29 M MIDDLETOWN OH 36:44 M2029
633 1434 DAVID RICE 29 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 36:53 M2029
634 1923 SARAH WILKINSON 17 F LIBERT YTOWNSHIP OH 36:59 F1419
635 875 TIMOTHY KEETON 49 M MASON OH 37:05 M4049
636 1904 SANDRA WESTERKAMM 40 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 37:13 F4049
637 571 MAGGIE FRYE 29 F CINCINNATI OH 37:15 F2029
638 1638 TERESA SLONE 38 F MONROE OH 37:17 F3039
639 1562 CARA SCHWEIKERT 37 F MAINEVILLE OH 37:21 F3039
640 1089 MISSY MARTIN 38 M MASON OH 37:22 M3039
641 1934 LUCIAN PAUL WILSON 68 M FAIRFIELD OH 37:23 M60+
642 1698 DECHANTAL STEWART 47 F TROY OH 37:23 F4049
643 856 LORA JOST 40 F WEST CHESTER OH 37:26 F4049
644 4 ALEXIS ADLETA 11 F WEST CHESTER OH 37:26 F13&UND
645 1368 JENN PITZER 31 F WEST CHESTER OH 37:26 F3039
646 1879 JENNI WANSIK 42 F LOVELAND OH 37:27 F4049
647 617 JANE GOEDDE 45 F CINCINNATI OH 37:27 F4049
648 1863 DANIELLE WALLACE 26 F HAMILTON OH 37:27 F2029
649 1142 CHRIS MCGRAW 43 M WEST CHESTER OH 37:29 M4049
650 1143 SEAN MCGRAW 11 M WEST CHESTER OH 37:32 M13&UND

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
651 1049 SUZANNE LORD 39 F MASON OH 37:35 F3039
652 5 DANIELLE ADLETA 42 F WEST CHESTER OH 37:35 F4049
653 263 TOM CLARK 15 M UNK 37:36 M1419
654 728 ELIZABETH HELLER 52 F WEST CHESTER OH 37:36 F5059
655 1038 JENNIFER LINDER 43 F WEST CHESTER OH 37:40 F4049
656 604 ARICA GILBERT 31 F MONROE OH 37:43 F3039
657 126 MINDY BOOTH 33 F MONROE OH 37:43 F3039
658 1520 NICOLE SCHNEIDER 15 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 37:45 F1419
659 949 RACHEL KRAIMER 15 F MIDDLETOWN OH 37:45 F1419
660 1317 MADISON OWENS 10 F WEST CHESTER OH 37:53 F13&UND
661 1315 GREG OWENS 47 M WEST CHESTER OH 37:55 M4049
662 855 GINA JONSON 44 F HAMILTON OH 37:55 F4049
663 1899 BILL WELLS 55 M MASON OH 37:56 M5059
664 1362 ELIZABETH PINDER 9 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 37:59 F13&UND
665 1931 HANNAH WILSON 10 F WEST CHESTER OH 37:59 F13&UND
666 2285 HEATHER MCKANNA 29 F EXCELLO OH 38:00 F2029
667 2374 CHRISTIANBRICC A 10 M EXCELLO OH 38:01 M13&UND
668 317 RON CRAGUE 35 M WAYNESVILLE OH 38:02 M3039
669 314 JENNIFER COX 45 F WEST CHESTER OH 38:02 F4049
670 316 THOMAS COX 47 M WEST CHESTER OH 38:02 M4049
671 318 TRISH CRAGUE 37 F WAYNESVILLE OH 38:02 F3039
672 820 CLARA JEFFREYS 41 F CLEVES OH 38:05 F4049
673 1824 ANDY VELDHUIS 48 M WEST CHESTER OH 38:07 M4049
674 216 HEATHER CALLAHAN 35 F LOVELAND OH 38:07 F3039
675 915 MARY KINSTEDT 59 F WEST CHESTER OH 38:07 F5059
676 2256 KARIN DALEY 38 F UNK 38:08 F3039
677 1693 ALISON STEPHENS 34 F MONROE OH 38:11 F3039
678 365 JENNIFER DAY 42 F WEST CHESTER OH 38:14 F4049
679 1380 MEGHAN POTTLE 11 F MASON OH 38:20 F13&UND
680 444 MADELINE EASTON 12 F WEST CHESTER OH 38:20 F13&UND
681 2242 DEB BURING 52 F UNK 38:23 F5059
682 1603 CIMANTHA SHERWOOD 14 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 38:24 F1419
683 2055 JOHN HEMBREE 31 M TRENTON OH 38:25 M3039
684 1970 KELLY WOLSKI 45 F WYOMING OH 38:34 F4049
685 2107 JAIME MUCHMORE 24 F UNK 38:41 F2029
686 1221 MICHELLE MONTEITH 28 F MONROE OH 38:43 F2029
687 930 BETSEY KOHLS 35 F MORROW OH 38:46 F3039
688 880 JEANIE KELLER 44 F MASON OH 38:46 F4049
689 364 GRACE DAY 11 F WEST CHESTER OH 38:48 F13&UND
690 2017 AMANDA LIECHTY 26 F MAINEVILLE OH 38:48 F2029
691 2170 HEATHER STRANG 30 F UNK 38:50 F3039
692 1432 CAYLEN RICCA 10 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 38:51 F13&UND
693 239 EHRYN CARTWRIGHT 28 F CINCINNATI OH 38:53 F2029
694 1724 JOE STOWELL 59 M CINCINNATI OH 38:57 M5059
695 196 JOYCE BURKHARDT 42 F LIBERTY TWP OH 39:00 F4049
696 524 BOB FRITZ 42 M FAIRFIELD OH 39:02 M4049X
697 347 ERIN DARR 32 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 39:02 F3039
698 518 TREVOR FIELDS 13 M FRANKLIN OH 39:03 M13&UND
699 1256 MIMI MUTERSPAW 63 F WEST CHESTER OH 39:06 F60+
700 1489 KATHLEEN RYAN 54 F WEST CHESTER OH 39:06 F5059

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
701 1989 JAIME WYNNE 33 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 39:11 F3039
702 1990 PHYLLIS WYNNE 52 F WEST CHESTER OH 39:12 F5059
703 2091 DOUG SCHUPP 55 M UNK 39:13 M5059
704 1542 CHRIS SCHULTZ 57 F HAMILTON OH 39:15 F5059
705 2232 LAUREN YOST 23 F UNK 39:17 F2029
706 2338 MEGAN SMITH 25 F EXCELLO OH 39:17 F2029
707 905 ALLIE KIDDOO 12 F LIBERTY TWP OH 39:19 F13&UND
708 147 LISA BRANDS 35 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 39:19 F3039
709 843 MARY JOHNSON 44 F SPRINGBORO OH 39:24 F4049
710 2061 DEBBIE KELLEY 47 F UNK 39:25 F4049
711 1196 HOWARD MILLER 41 M CINCINNATI OH 39:25 M4049X
712 74 LINDA BEALS 40 F WEST CHESTER OH 39:28 F4049
713 73 HANNAH BEALS 10 F WEST CHESTER OH 39:28 F13&UND
714 2064 BECKY MASON 9 F UNK 39:30 F13&UND
715 104 AMY BISHOP 38 F CINCINNATI OH 39:34 F3039
716 107 WILL BISHOP 53 M CINCINNATI OH 39:34 M5059
717 1166 CHARLIE MERK 10 M WEST CHESTER OH 39:35 M13&UND
718 1631 KAYLIE SLACK 12 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 39:35 F13&UND
719 1630 DAVID SLACK 42 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 39:36 M4049
720 2330 MANFRED MAURER 48 M MAINEVILLE OH 39:36 M4049X
721 1074 HEATHER MACPHAIL 53 F FAIRFIELD OH 39:36 F5059
722 589 DEBRA GARDNER 50 F LOVELAND OH 39:47 F5059
723 1679 CHRISTOPHER STAMPER 14 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 39:50 M1419
724 1680 MARIA STAMPER 45 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 39:50 F4049
725 517 CARA FIELDS 30 F FRANKLIN OH 39:55 F3039
726 2292 CHRIS AISSWORTH 38 M WEST CHESTER OH 39:58 M3039
727 1849 KATIE WAGNER 25 F LAWRENCEBURG IN 40:01 F2029
728 338 NATALI CVETKOVSKA 29 F PATASKALA OH 40:06 F2029
729 45 SUSAN BAILEY 39 F CINCINNATI OH 40:06 F3039
730 509 GRACE FENTON 7 F CINCINNATI OH 40:07 F13&UND
731 296 JOHN CONCANNON 61 M WEST CHESTER OH 40:08 M60+
732 1892 KIM WEHMEIER 50 F WEST CHESTER OH 40:08 F5059
733 1932 LAURA WILSON 29 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 40:09 F2029
734 469 AMANDA ERICSON 27 F AMELIA OH 40:09 F2029
735 939 ERIN KOOPMAN 25 F WEST CHESTER OH 40:11 F2029
736 1102 ELIZABETH MATTINA 51 F WEST CHESTER OH 40:11 F5059
737 2059 ELLEN PARENT 54 F UNK 40:12 F5059
738 2052 MARGIE O'TOOLE 56 F UNK 40:12 F5059
739 1123 JOCELYN MCCAULEY 23 F CINCINNATI OH 40:15 F2029X
740 1865 LISA WALLE 36 F FAIRFIELD OH 40:19 F3039
741 1415 CARRIE REEVES 36 F LIBERTY TWP OH 40:21 F3039
742 2177 REBECCA ISAACSON 24 F UNK 40:22 F2029
743 1167 CINDY MERK 42 F WEST CHESTER OH 40:23 F4049
744 876 APRIL KEIL 44 F MILFORD OH 40:33 F4049
745 1028 HEATHER LEWIS 28 F WAYNESVILLE OH 40:36 F2029
746 44 HANNAH BAILEY 8 F CINCINNATI OH 40:37 F13&UND
747 1715 ANGELA STONE 44 F LIBERTY TWP OH 40:37 F4049
748 570 DAVID FRYE 46 M WEST CHESTER OH 40:39 M4049
749 337 DANYELLE CUTTER 25 F HAMILTON OH 40:40 F2029
750 2124 DIANA FLYNN 44 F UNK 40:46 F4049

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
751 2274 TON A 40 FAIRFIELD OH 40:49
752 158 MELISSA BRICCA 42 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 40:49 F4049
753 2208 BAILEY CARTWRIGHT 23 F UNK 40:49 F2029
754 181 ERICKA BUCHANAN 24 F FAIRFIELD OH 40:50 F2029
755 1730 CONNOR STRAPP 9 M WEST CHESTER OH 40:52 M13&UND
756 925 HUNTER KNIFLEY 9 M WEST CHESTER OH 40:53 M13&UND
757 926 JOY KNIFLEY 38 F WEST CHESTER OH 40:53 F3039
758 1795 IAN TRAU 17 M LIBERTY TWP. OH 40:53 M1419X
759 1790 KATIE TOTH 23 F WEST CHESTER OH 40:57 F2029
760 566 SUSAN FRITSCH 46 F CINCINNATI OH 41:00 F4049
761 2027 REID BECKER 17 M WEST CHESTER OH 41:03 M1419
762 1549 LEN SCHUSTER 51 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 41:05 M5059X
763 1973 JENNIFER WOOD 10 F WEST CHESTER OH 41:06 F13&UND
764 1193 AL MILLER 88 M MASON OH 41:07 M60+
765 1742 KAREN SULLIVAN 53 F LEBANON OH 41:10 F5059
766 269 JILL CLEAVES 46 F WEST CHESTER OH 41:11 F4049
767 1743 KEVIN SULLIVAN 48 M LEBANON OH 41:11 M4049
768 1913 BRIAN WHITLOCK 49 M WEST CHESTER OH 41:12 M4049
769 463 TROY EMBREE 40 M WEST CHESTER OH 41:16 M4049X
770 505 MARK FEIGHERY 53 M CENTERVILLE OH 41:21 M5059X
771 1146 JESSICA MCINTOSH 28 F HAMILTON OH 41:22 F2029
772 2233 SHANNON LINDLEY 23 F UNK 41:31 F2029
773 974 JAN LABBE 54 F CENTERVILLE OH 41:31 F5059
774 1165 ALEX MERK 8 M WEST CHESTER OH 41:33 M13&UND
775 1168 RICK MERK 44 M WEST CHESTER OH 41:34 M4049
776 614 SUE GLANTON 29 F CINCINNATI OH 41:37 F2029
777 613 JENNY GINTZ 37 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 41:39 F3039
778 2371 VANESSA SILVA 37 F HAMILTON OH 41:55 F3039
779 448 KEVIN EATON 12 M WEST CHESTER OH 41:58 M13&UND
780 1338 RITA PATEL 46 F WEST CHESTER OH 42:06 F4049
781 2258 LORA SAUNDERS 47 F UNK 42:08 F4049
782 882 DAN KELLEY 33 M WEST CHESTER OH 42:22 M3039
783 1080 PATRICIA MANGES 52 F LEBANON OH 42:29 F5059
784 1103 DEB MAYBERRY 61 F WEST CHESTER OH 42:33 F60+
785 1104 KIRK MAYBERRY 55 M WEST CHESTER OH 42:35 M5059
786 768 DANIELLE HOLLINGSWORTH 29 F LOVELAND OH 42:39 F2029
787 861 CHRISTOPHER KAMERER 21 M CINCINNATI OH 42:47 M2029X
788 251 KEVIN CHESAR 37 M MONROE OH 42:48 M3039
789 1340 JENNIFER PATTERSON 31 F HAMILTON OH 42:48 F3039
790 2360 TIM RICHMOND 34 M WEST CHESTER OH 42:50 M3039X
791 704 JULIE HARVEY 40 F WEST CHESTER OH 42:58 F4049
792 889 SHARI KELLEY 46 F SEVEN MILE OH 42:59 F4049
793 256 SHARI CIFUENTES 45 F TRENTON OH 43:00 F4049
794 873 MICHELE KEETON 48 F MASON OH 43:01 F4049
795 968 MALEA KUHN 29 F FRANKLIN OH 43:02 F2029
796 534 JANE FLECKENSTEIN 55 F CINCINNATI OH 43:04 F5059
797 535 PATRICK FLECKENSTEIN 26 M CINCINNATI OH 43:04 M2029
798 1383 KATHERINE POWER 25 F WEST CHESTER OH 43:04 F2029
799 2119 JANELL DEUEL 46 F UNK 43:12 F4049
800 1067 CHRIS XEIL LYONS 37 F WEST CHESTER OH 43:12 F3039

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
801 860 KELLY JUSTICE 48 F WEST CHESTER OH 43:15 F4049
802 705 LAUREN HARVEY 12 F WEST CHESTER OH 43:22 F13&UND
803 2324 TOM LAUX 48 M COLLEGE HILL OH 43:28 M4049X
804 200 ROBERT BURNS 30 M CINCINNATI OH 43:35 M3039X
805 1815 ASHLEY VALENTINE 50 M WEST CHESTER OH 43:43 M5059X
806 124 CALEIGH BONNELL 8 F MASON OH 43:49 F13&UND
807 125 TODD BONNELL 30 M MASON OH 43:49 M3039
808 950 TERESA KRAIMER 45 F MIDDLETOWN OH 43:50 F4049
809 2148 PAT HILTMAN 56 M UNK 43:54 M5059
810 1901 AUSTIN WENE 15 M LIBERTY TWP OH 44:00 M1419X
811 2130 KIM KNUEVE 30 F UNK 44:06 F3039
812 1066 EMILY LYNCH 30 F MIDDLETOWN OH 44:06 F3039
813 1919 SCOTT WILFORD 39 M WILFORD OH 44:27 M3039X
814 1888 MELISSA WEBB 35 F LOVELAND OH 44:32 F3039
815 2334 MICHELLE RUWE 23 F WEST CHESTER OH 44:43 F2029
816 2132 ANGELA LONG 28 F UNK 44:49 F2029
817 585 LEW GAMBILL 44 M HAMILTON OH 44:51 M4049X
818 1401 KEITH RADER 45 M LIBERTY TWP OH 44:54 M4049X
819 2028 LISABETH GREIWE 28 F LOVELAND OH 45:14 F2029
820 1109 KATHRYN MCADAMS 38 F TRENTON OH 45:16 F3039X
821 2344 JOEL GAFFNEY 29 M NEVILLE OH 45:17 M2029X
822 359 LORI DAVIS 42 F TRENTON OH 45:18 F4049
823 11 TALIA ALEXANDER 24 F TRENTON OH 45:26 F2029
824 1517 JACOB SCHNEGG 12 M LIBERTY TWP. OH 45:32 M13&UND
825 170 MICHELLE BROL 33 F MASON OH 45:35 F3039
826 1941 ZANE WILSON 11 M MOUNT ORAB OH 45:40 M13&UND
827 2243 BRIAN HAIGIS 41 M UNK 45:44 M4049X
828 584 AMANDA GALLOW 23 F WEST CHESTER OH 45:44 F2029X
829 2311 ANNA DAVIDSON 10 F WEST CHESTER OH 45:48 F13&UND
830 354 ROBIN DAVIDSON 10 F WEST CHESTER OH 45:49 F13&UND
831 1304 NICHOLAS OHANLON 15 M WEST CHESTER OH 45:58 M1419X
832 1480 CAITLIN RUDISELL 23 F CLEVES OH 46:02 F2029
833 2003 CAROL ZACHER 57 F WEST CHESTER OH 46:03 F5059
834 57 JOSH BARNHOLTZ 10 M WEST CHESTER OH 46:05 M13&UND
835 913 ARIANNA KING 12 F LEBANON OH 46:09 F13&UND
836 1083 AMY MARCOTTE 29 F MASON OH 46:11 F2029X
837 1804 BEN TUNNEY 30 M WEST CHESTER OH 46:11 M3039X
838 1361 HENNIE PIETERS 44 M WEST CHESTER OH 46:13 M4049X
839 155 SYLVIA BREIER 52 F MORROW OH 46:13 F5059X
840 1903 ROGER WERTH 48 M CINCINNATI OH 46:33 M4049X
841 58 KIM BARNHOLTZ 41 F WEST CHESTER OH 46:35 F4049
842 1846 PAUL WADE 46 M HAMILTON OH 46:41 M4049X
843 1001 DIANA LAYMAN 29 F LEBANON OH 46:45 F2029
844 1305 STEVE OHANLON 42 M WEST CHESTER OH 46:45 M4049X
845 511 SHERRI FERGUSON 53 F SPARTA KY 46:49 F5059
846 1658 KEVIN SNELL 33 M WEST CHESTER OH 46:50 M3039X
847 2086 JOE FRANK 29 M LOVELAND OH 46:50 M2029X
848 1295 SARA O'HARA 27 F WEST CHESTER OH 46:51 F2029
849 1086 BILL MARTIN 53 M MASON OH 46:52 M5059X
850 964 SCOTT KRUECKEBERG 38 M MASON OH 46:53 M3039X

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
851 1276 MARION NIEWALD 38 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 46:58 F3039
852 1523 CONNIE SCHOFFNER 50 F MONROE OH 47:03 F5059
853 221 CHRIS CAMERON 28 M LIBERTY TWP OH 47:05 M2029X
854 868 MICHAEL KAVA 51 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 47:11 M5059X
855 172 JEFF BROWN 37 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 47:12 M3039X
856 1695 MICHAEL STERTZBACH 15 M LIBERTY TWP OH 47:15 M1419X
857 1474 CURT ROWLAND 27 M BLUE ASH OH 47:16 M2029X
858 1275 KATIE NIEWALD 8 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 47:17 F13&UND
859 1277 PHILLIP NIEWALD 10 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 47:17 M13&UND
860 1278 THOMAS NIEWALD 44 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 47:18 F4049
861 1402 MELISSA RAFALOWSKI 38 F WEST CHESTER OH 47:21 F3039
862 466 TIM ENGELBRINK 30 M MASON OH 47:22 M3039X
863 931 CRAIG KOHLS 35 M MORROW OH 47:24 M3039X
864 1735 GINA STRICKLAND 44 F LIBERTY TWP OH 47:27 F4049
865 2031 PATRICK SCHERMER 26 M HAMILTON OH 47:27 M2029X
866 2010 BRAD ZIMMERMAN 45 M MAINEVILLE OH 47:34 M4049X
867 977 BEN LAKEBERG 14 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 47:34 M1419X
868 508 TRACY FENING 47 F SPRINGBORO OH 47:37 F4049
869 452 CHRIS ECKERLE 41 M LIBERTY TWP OH 47:46 M4049X
870 2168 KIMN STEFFEY 49 F UNK 47:47 F4049
871 1077 JOEL MAKELA 37 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 47:48 M3039X
872 1884 MARY WARE-GULDIN 62 F WESTERVILLE OH 47:54 F60+
873 782 FRED HOWELL 56 M FAIRFIELD OH 47:56 M5059
874 47 LINDA BAKER 27 F HAMILTON OH 47:56 F2029
875 808 JILL INKROTT-SMITH 30 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 48:04 F3039X
876 22 KEVIN ANDERSON 31 M MAINEVILLE OH 48:07 M3039X
877 1551 VALERIE SCHWAB 26 F CINCINNATI OH 48:10 F2029X
878 2189 JAMES WHITTON 76 M WEST CHESTER OH 48:10 M60+
879 2057 STEVEN PARENT 54 M UNK 48:11 M5059X
880 1567 SHAWN SCOTT 32 M FAIRFIELD OH 48:12 M3039X
881 958 JESSICA KROGMAN 29 F CINCINNATI OH 48:17 F2029
882 1389 TERRI PROUD 50 F LIBERTY TWP OH 48:22 F5059
883 1390 TIM PROUD 53 M LIBERTY TWP OH 48:24 M5059
884 307 KAREN CORSMEIER 53 F WEST CHESTER OH 48:26 F5059
885 8 SHELLEY AINSWORTH 37 F WEST CHESTER OH 48:28 F3039
886 7 PHILLIP AINSWORTH 6 M WEST CHESTER OH 48:29 M13&UND
887 321 LESLIE CRAMER 33 F MIDDLETOWN OH 48:37 F3039
888 2245 LISA ROE 38 F UNK 48:43 F3039
889 350 YVONNE DAVEY 46 F MASON OH 48:44 F4049
890 1446 JUDY RISMILLER 56 F CINCINNATI OH 48:45 F5059
891 1228 KEN MOORE 42 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 48:46 M4049X
892 222 JOAN CAMERON 50 F LIBERTY TWP OH 48:47 F5059X
893 430 MARISA DYSON 30 F WEST CHESTER OH 48:47 F3039
894 1876 DAVID WALTON 50 M HAMILTON OH 48:49 M5059X
895 1883 JENNIFER WARE 25 F WESTERVILLE OH 48:50 F2029
896 390 AMANDA DIVITO 31 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 48:59 F3039
897 245 DONNA CAUDILL 57 F DAYTON OH 49:00 F5059
898 1982 JAMES WRIGHT 32 M LIBERTY TWP. OH 49:05 M3039
899 1404 JOSEPH RASPANTI M MASON OH 49:05
900 928 LAKME KODROS 58 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 49:12 F5059

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
901 587 ANDY GARCIA 36 M HAMILTON OH 49:13 M3039X
902 130 TERESA BOWLIN 49 F FAIRFIELD OH 49:13 F4049
903 779 TAMMI HOWARD 53 F FAIRFIELD OH 49:13 F5059
904 1656 LYNN SMITH-BARTRAM 54 F HAMILTON OH 49:15 F5059
905 198 LISA BURNS 29 F CINCINNATI OH 49:17 F2029X
906 1126 LYNN MCCLURE 52 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 49:18 F5059
907 1128 THOMAS MCCLURE 53 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 49:18 M5059
908 1280 ELAINE NOMINA 37 F WEST CHESTER OH 49:19 F3039X
909 2287 ELIZABETH BLYTHE 28 F HAMILTON OH 49:20 F2029X
910 1204 DAVID MILLS 35 M COLUMBUS OH 49:22 M3039
911 1881 ERIC WARD 49 M WAXHAW NC 49:32 M4049X
912 1880 DOUGLAS WARD 51 M WEST CHESTER OH 49:33 M5059X
913 1966 KELLY WOLFE 34 F GROVE CITY OH 49:35 F3039X
914 286 BRANDON COLLETT 37 M LIBERTY TWP OH 49:36 M3039X
915 1636 KATI SLITER 29 F MAINEVILLE OH 49:38 F2029
916 1257 MATTHEW NARAGON 32 M FAIRBORN OH 49:44 M3039X
917 1784 KERRY TIBERGHEIN 49 F FAIRFIELD OH 49:45 F4049
918 903 LINDA KESSLER 49 F HAMILTON OH 49:46 F4049
919 948 MELISSA KOUTNY 48 F MASON OH 49:51 F4049
920 2201 ERIC FALK 37 M UNK 49:51 M3039X
921 1258 JIM NAUSE 40 M BLANCHESTER OH 49:52 M4049X
922 899 AMY KERN 40 F DUBLIN OH 49:59 F4049
923 229 LAUREL CANEPA 55 F WEST CHESTER OH 50:00 F5059X
924 471 DONNA ESTES 54 F MAINEVILLE OH 50:01 F5059
925 109 ANN BLACK 39 F MONROE OH 50:01 F3039X
926 2342 STACEY RAJ 30 F MIAMI UNIVERSITY OH 50:01 F3039X
927 1595 JOHN SHEPHERD 27 M CINCINNATI OH 50:05 M2029X
928 176 SCOTT BROWN 32 M MASON OH 50:05 M3039X
929 1915 DAVID WIEDWALD 42 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 50:06 M4049X
930 1378 BEVERLY PORTER 41 F LEXINGTON KY 50:11 F4049X
931 1473 JULIE ROUTSON 27 F LIBERTY TWP OH 50:16 F2029X
932 293 JASON COMBS 16 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 50:18 M1419X
933 1872 SCOTT WALSTON 46 M WEST CHESTER OH 50:21 M4049X
934 1610 AMANDA SHULTS 33 F CINCINNATI OH 50:22 F3039
935 273 CHRISTOPHER CO 43 M FAIRFIELD OH 50:23 M4049X
936 1224 ERIC MONTGOMERY 49 M HAMILTON OH 50:24 M4049X
937 94 KATIE BERG 52 F MAINEVILLE OH 50:24 F5059
938 1962 KATHY WOLERY 52 F LOVELAND OH 50:24 F5059
939 761 LYNZIE HOGAN 29 F SOUTH LEBANON OH 50:28 F2029
940 1672 KELLY SPENCER 32 F MASON OH 50:28 F3039
941 1006 KELLY LEBO 48 F MIDDLETOWN OH 50:37 F4049
942 334 JILL CUMMINS 53 F WEST CHESTER OH 50:39 F5059X
943 1983 ROBIN WRIGHT 30 F LIBERTY TWP. OH 50:39 F3039
944 1127 SARA MCCLURE 29 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 50:40 F2029
945 883 DEVIN KELLEY 12 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 50:41 F13&UND
946 529 JASON FLANAGAN 33 M MAINEVILLE OH 50:46 M3039
947 627 MIKE GORIS 52 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 50:47 M5059
948 2101 TAM FLANAGAN F UNK 50:47
949 775 CRYSTAL HOUSTIN 27 F PLEASANT PLAIN OH 50:48 F2029
950 1175 STEPHEN MERSCH 55 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 50:49 M5059

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
951 1769 JOSIAH THARP 22 M TRENTON OH 50:51 M2029X
952 844 PATRICIA JOHNSON 59 F WEST CHESTER OH 50:51 F5059
953 1965 TIM WOLF 29 M HAMILTON OH 50:52 M2029X
954 407 MATT DOORLEY 43 M WEST CHESTER OH 50:57 M4049X
955 85 DARLA BELCUORE 33 F WEST CHESTER OH 51:09 F3039
956 87 MICHAEL BELCUORE 33 M WEST CHESTER OH 51:10 M3039
957 2246 TONY MEYER 29 M UNK 51:10 M2029X
958 86 JOE BELCUORE 67 M CINCINNATI OH 51:11 M60+
959 1772 LULU THEUERLING 56 F CINCINNATI OH 51:14 F5059
960 558 BERNIE FRESON 59 M LOVELAND OH 51:14 M5059
961 12 CYNDI ALLEN 26 F MIDDLETOWN OH 51:16 F2029
962 426 DENNIS DUNN 51 M WILMINGTON OH 51:16 M5059
963 425 CAROL DUNN 55 F WILMINGTON OH 51:17 F5059
964 650 MICHAEL GRONTKOWSKI 37 M WEST CHESTER OH 51:18 M3039X
965 886 MELISSA KELLEY 45 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 51:19 F4049
966 1897 JAMES WELLAND 56 M CINCINNATI OH 51:23 M5059X
967 549 JIM FOUND 54 M WEST CHESTER OH 51:25 M5059X
968 1158 HEATHER MEADOWS 27 F TRENTON OH 51:28 F2029
969 368 AMY DEBROSSE 30 F MIDDLETOWN OH 51:28 F3039
970 593 LISA GAUSMANN 34 F MAINEVILLE OH 51:29 F3039X
971 1170 JEREMY MERRITT 31 M WEST CHESTER OH 51:38 M3039
972 1248 ANDREW MURPHY 26 M MASON OH 51:43 M2029X
973 544 MARY BETH FOLTZ 30 F CINCINNATI OH 51:44 F3039
974 1356 PAUL PETERS 41 M CLEVES OH 51:44 M4049
975 329 BETHANY CROSBY 31 F LOVELAND OH 51:44 F3039X
976 361 RYAN DAVIS 33 M HAMILTON OH 51:45 M3039X
977 2271 BRUCE RENFRO 45 M WEST CHESTER OH 51:53 M4049X
978 976 FRED LACHANCE 45 M WEST CHESTER OH 51:57 M4049X
979 1827 LESLIE VELDHUIS 41 F WEST CHESTER OH 52:01 F4049X
980 1117 VICTORIA MCCARTY 42 F MASON OH 52:01 F4049X
981 1358 HELEN PEYTON 40 F MASON OH 52:03 F4049X
982 136 JUDI BOYKO 45 F WEST CHESTER OH 52:07 F4049X
983 980 BRYAN LAMB 37 M WEST CHESTER OH 52:10 M3039X
984 1803 JULIE TRUSOCK 35 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 52:10 F3039X
985 685 LEIGH HANNA 32 F WEST CHESTER OH 52:12 F3039X
986 1768 HERB THARP 49 M TRENTON OH 52:15 M4049X
987 1710 SAM STOFEL 27 M WEST CHESTER OH 52:16 M2029X
988 1711 TIFFANY STOFEL 25 F WEST CHESTER OH 52:16 F2029X
989 1447 JOEL RIVERS 46 M WEST CHESTER OK 52:22 M4049X
990 2102 MIMI SCHLEITWEILER F UNK 52:27
991 1301 SHELLEY OEHRLE 49 F WEST CHESTER OH 52:27 F4049
992 1676 HENRY STACEY 47 M CINCINNATI OH 52:28 M4049
993 945 MARY ANN KOTTER 46 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 52:31 F4049
994 166 CHAU BRODNAN 32 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 52:32 F3039X
995 2355 KIMBALL ROOTS 58 M CINCINNATI OH 52:34 M5059X
996 177 TERRY BROWN 53 F HAMILTON OH 52:36 F5059
997 2009 ERIC ZIMMER 30 M WEST CHESTER OH 52:40 M3039X
998 1300 DANIEL OEHRLE 49 M WEST CHESTER OK 52:40 M4049X
999 835 DEE JOHNSON 52 F WEST CHESTER OH 52:43 F5059
1000 320 SUSAN CRAIG 28 F WEST CHESTER OH 52:44 F2029X

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
1001 417 RONDA DU VALL 44 F WEST CHESTER OH 52:45 F4049
1002 726 MAUREEN HEINTZ 50 F WEST CHESTER OH 52:52 F5059X
1003 1745 CARLA SUNDERHAUS 39 F HAMILTON OH 52:54 F3039
1004 1586 SAVANNAH SHARP 20 F WEST CHESTER OH 52:54 F2029
1005 1499 R D SATZGER 56 M CINCINNATI OH 52:55 M5059X
1006 827 ROBERT JESSE 69 M WEST CHESTER OH 52:57 M60+
1007 1075 TONI MAGGARD 49 F HAMILTON OH 52:57 F4049
1008 325 KELSEY CRESS 21 F HAMILTON OH 52:57 F2029
1009 2272 KIMBERLY WHITTON 30 F LOVELAND OH 52:58 F3039
1010 825 KAREN JESSE 42 F WEST CHESTER OH 52:58 F4049
1011 607 SUSAN GILL 50 F HAMILTON OH 52:59 F5059
1012 1303 LINDA OHANLON 41 F WEST CHESTER OH 53:03 F4049X
1013 1964 LISA WOLF 40 F WEST CHESTER OH 53:04 F4049
1014 826 MELISSA JESSE 42 F WEST CHESTER OH 53:05 F4049
1015 254 GINA CHILDERS 32 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 53:09 F3039
1016 637 LYNN GRAU 57 F MASON OH 53:11 F5059
1017 888 MIKE KELLEY 48 M HAMILTON OH 53:13 M4049X
1018 1999 KATE YURCHAK 25 F WEST CHESTER OH 53:28 F2029X
1019 1177 CARA METZ 29 F CINCINNATI OH 53:29 F2029X
1020 1667 CORTNEE SOWARDS 28 F CINCINNATI OH 53:30 F2029
1021 1681 ERICA STANFORTH 12 F W CHESTER OH 53:30 F13&UND
1022 642 BRIGID GRIFFIN 11 F WEST CHESTER OH 53:30 F13&UND
1023 1666 BUDDY SOWARDS 53 M PEEBLES OH 53:30 M5059
1024 1668 DIANA SOWARDS 52 F PEEBLES OH 53:31 F5059
1025 1841 CARL VOLLMER 28 M CINCINNATI OH 53:35 M2029
1026 101 DAN BILLOW 44 M WEST CHESTER OH 53:39 M4049X
1027 730 CANDY HELMES 42 F CINCINNATI OH 53:41 F4049X
1028 2014 MINDY BRAUNING 43 F WEST CHESTER OH 53:42 F4049
1029 2012 CHRISTINE DUHME 44 F WEST CHESTER OH 53:42 F4049
1030 507 MATT FELDMANN 27 M WEST CHESTER OH 53:43 M2029
1031 1927 TIFFANY WILLIAMS 32 F WEST CHESTER OH 53:43 F3039
1032 815 LISA JAMISON 31 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 53:44 F3039X
1033 1182 PAUL MEYER 61 M CINCINNATI OH 53:51 M60+
1034 1611 JOSEPH SHULTS 35 M CINCINNATI OH 53:51 M3039
1035 1419 SUSAN REIK 52 F CAMDEN OH 53:52 F5059
1036 65 JAY BASTIAN 23 M LOVELAND OH 53:52 M2029X
1037 623 JULIE GOODMAN 35 F CINCINNATI OH 53:53 F3039
1038 1639 DONALD SMALL 44 M MASON OH 54:01 M4049X
1039 837 JENNIFER JOHNSON 36 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 54:04 F3039
1040 2211 JULIE ANN MOSER 33 F UNK 54:04 F3039X
1041 1178 KRISTINE METZ 40 F HAMILTON OH 54:04 F4049
1042 1505 ANNIE SCHAPPACHER 25 F HAMILTON ND 54:05 F2029X
1043 1602 NEIL SHERRY 15 M WEST CHESTER OH 54:07 M1419X
1044 1791 JULIE TOTTEN 23 F CINCINNATI OH 54:09 F2029
1045 298 KATHY CONSORTI 54 F WEST CHESTER OH 54:09 F5059
1046 668 KARA HADDIX 22 F FAIRFIELD OH 54:09 F2029
1047 195 CHRIS BURKHARDT 40 M LIBERTY TWP OH 54:10 M4049X
1048 1870 TIM WALSH 29 M WEST CHESTER OH 54:14 M2029X
1049 1937 SOPHIE WILSON 6 F MOUNT ORAB OH 54:16 F13&UND
1050 1583 BRAD SEYMOUR 23 M GREENDALE IN 54:23 M2029X

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
1051 1395 SABU PURUSHOTHAMAN 37 M MASON OH 54:24 M3039X
1052 2253 VERNON VENTER 40 M UNK 54:25 M4049X
1053 1959 KATHY WOJCIECHOWSKI F WEST CHESTER OH 54:27
1054 1522 JANE SCHNOBRICH 53 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 54:27 F5059
1055 693 TRAVIS HARPER 28 M LOVELAND OH 54:27 M2029X
1056 1662 MICHELLE SODANO 30 F WEST CHESTER OH 54:28 F3039
1057 747 CAROL HEUSER 60 F WEST CHESTER OH 54:28 F60+
1058 1682 VICKIE STANFORTH 47 F W CHESTER OH 54:30 F4049
1059 643 SUSAN GRIFFIN 51 F WEST CHESTER OH 54:30 F5059
1060 1728 ADAM STRANG 29 M WEST CHESTER OH 54:32 M2029X
1061 666 CHRISTINE HACKNEY 45 F MIDDLETOWN OH 54:34 F4049X
1062 455 KEITH EGAN 57 M WEST CHESTER OH 54:36 M5059X
1063 1873 KATHRYN WALTERS 36 F LOVELAND OH 54:36 F3039X
1064 1430 ANDREW REYNOLDS 21 M WEST CHESTER OH 54:36 M2029X
1065 1546 JENNIFER SCHUMACHER 42 F TRENTON OH 54:37 F4049
1066 32 KEVIN ARGO 52 M WEST CHESTER OH 54:38 M5059
1067 1786 CHRIS TODD 46 M WEST CHESTER OH 54:38 M4049X
1068 749 BILL HIBBITT 34 M MAINEVILLE OH 54:38 M3039X
1069 1113 JIM MCCALLA 53 M CINCINNATI OH 54:39 M5059X
1070 61 LIBBY BARR 27 F LIBERTY TWP OH 54:40 F2029X
1071 985 JAMIE LANDSHEFT 58 M WEST CHESTER OH 54:43 M5059
1072 333 CYNTHIA CUMMINGS 54 F WEST CHESTER OH 54:44 F5059
1073 1783 HELENA THRASHER 44 F WEST CHESTER OH 54:46 F4049X
1074 223 MARC CAMERON 43 M WEST CHESTER OH 54:48 M4049X
1075 1571 TYLER SEFFERINO 9 M WEST CHESTER OH 54:48 M13&UND
1076 1570 MINDY SEFFERINO 37 F WEST CHESTER OH 54:49 F3039
1077 252 STACY CHEW 23 F MASON OH 54:49 F2029X
1078 881 SCOTT KELLER 45 M MASON OH 54:50 M4049X
1079 1649 JUSTIN SMITH 31 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 54:50 M3039X
1080 1134 ERIC MCCUNE 37 M WEST CHESTER, OH 54:54 M3039X
1081 506 EMILY FELDMAN 27 F CINCINNATI OH 54:54 F2029X
1082 342 TREVER DALZELL 40 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 54:54 M4049X
1083 214 KEVIN CALDWELL 28 M MAINEVILLE OH 54:56 M2029X
1084 940 JONATHAN KOOPMAN 27 M WEST CHESTER OH 54:57 M2029X
1085 1613 CHRISTINE SHULTZ 44 F WEST CHESTER OH 55:01 F4049
1086 1181 MICHA MEYER 37 F HAMILTON OH 55:01 F3039X
1087 1678 KAYLA STALLO 10 F LEBANON OH 55:03 F13&UND
1088 2226 SARACH HUDAK 40 F UNK 55:04 F4049X
1089 1477 THERESA RUCK 35 F CINCINNATI OH 55:04 F3039X
1090 1665 LUKE SORRELL 30 M HAMILTON OH 55:06 M3039X
1091 1137 KEITH MCDANIEL 43 M MIAMISBURG OH 55:09 M4049X
1092 1998 KARINA YURCHAK 22 F WEST CHESTER OH 55:10 F2029X
1093 1685 AMY STARK 33 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 55:12 F3039X
1094 1445 REBECCA RIPPERGER 41 F MASOM OH 55:12 F4049X
1095 2011 LYNNE ZUMBAHLEN 27 F MIDDLETOWN OH 55:12 F2029X
1096 441 BETSY EARNEST 45 F MORROW OH 55:13 F4049X
1097 1589 TOMMY SHEEHAN 36 M CINCINNATI OH 55:16 M3039X
1098 137 DANIELLE BOYLAN 26 F MANSFIELD OH 55:16 F2029
1099 1046 AMBER LONG 27 F CINCINNATI OH 55:17 F2029
1100 760 THADDEUS HOFFMEISTER 40 M WYOMING OH 55:18 M4049X

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
1101 740 MARK HERMACINSKI 49 M WEST CHESTER OH 55:19 M4049X
1102 543 JUDY FOLEY 69 F CIN OH 55:26 F60+
1103 1629 PIERRE SLABBER 43 M LIBERTY TWSP OH 55:26 M4049X
1104 697 NATHAN HARRIS 38 M MAINEVILLE OH 55:27 M3039X
1105 559 DEAN FRESON 22 M DAYTON OH 55:28 M2029X
1106 2213 KEN CASKEY 52 M UNK 55:28 M5059X
1107 191 AMBER BURIFF 49 F HAMILTON OH 55:29 F4049
1108 813 MARGO JACOB 42 F WEST CHESTER OH 55:29 F4049
1109 115 KARA BLUM 43 F WEST CHESTER OH 55:30 F4049
1110 1015 RHONDA LEHMKUHL 35 F LEBANON OH 55:32 F3039
1111 1413 BRENT REEDER 33 M ANSONIA OH 55:32 M3039X
1112 467 LINDA ENGLAND 62 F LEBANON OH 55:36 F60+
1113 1696 RONALD STERTZBACH 49 M LIBERTY TWP OH 55:37 M4049X
1114 1587 KATE SHAW 36 F WEST CHESTER OH 55:38 F3039X
1115 306 JOSHUA COPE 29 M FRANKLIN OH 55:38 M2029X
1116 46 EARL BAKER 48 M HAMILTON OH 55:43 M4049
1117 552 CHRIS FRANK 32 M MIDDLETOWN OH 55:43 M3039
1118 553 MANDY FRANK 29 F MIDDLETOWN OH 55:43 F2029
1119 192 BRIAN BURIFF 49 M HAMILTON OH 55:44 M4049
1120 1427 AUDREY RESHARD 57 F WEST CHESTER OH 55:44 F5059
1121 1003 BOB LEAHY 63 M MONROE OH 55:45 M60+
1122 1005 JANET LEAHY 57 F MONROE OH 55:47 F5059
1123 1004 DANNY LEAHY 21 M MONROE OH 55:47 M2029
1124 1806 DOUG TURNER 40 M WEST CHESTER OH 55:50 M4049X
1125 1793 SHARON TOTTEN 60 F CINCINNATI OH 55:51 F60+
1126 358 CHARLES DAVIS 51 M LOVELAND OH 55:55 M5059X
1127 1579 KATHLEEN SENG 59 F W. HARRISON IN 55:55 F5059
1128 798 JOY HUNTER 59 F LIBERTY TWP. OH 55:57 F5059
1129 1087 JEAN MARTIN 45 F MASON OH 56:02 F4049X
1130 156 JEFFREY BREWER 33 M LIBERTY TWP. OH 56:05 M3039X
1131 2153 LEE JENKINS 39 F UNK 56:08 F3039X
1132 1664 KATIE SORRELL 29 F HAMILTON OH 56:12 F2029X
1133 799 CHRISTIAN HUSAN 17 M WEST CHESTER OH 56:13 M1419
1134 924 GREG KNIFLEY 37 M WEST CHESTER OH 56:13 M3039X
1135 420 CAROL DUFFY 41 F WEST CHESTER OH 56:14 F4049
1136 468 KELLY ENGLISH 34 F LIBERTY TWSP OH 56:14 F3039X
1137 374 SARA DELEO 37 F MASON OH 56:15 F3039X
1138 431 NICHOLAS DYSON 29 M WEST CHESTER OH 56:16 M2029X
1139 2273 ROGER ALEXANDER 64 M FAIRFIELD OH 56:16 M60+
1140 679 MEGHAN HAMILTON 34 F WEST CHESTER OH 56:17 F3039X
1141 1756 ANDREA TALL 28 F CINCINNATI OH 56:21 F2029
1142 1615 TAMMY SIEKMAN 41 F LOVELAND OH 56:21 F4049X
1143 1266 RON NEWMAN 39 M CINCINNATI OH 56:23 M3039X
1144 2255 ROBERT MEYER 34 M UNK 56:23 M3039X
1145 294 KELLY COMBS 49 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 56:36 F4049X
1146 781 DENA HOWELL 46 F WEST CHESTER OH 56:37 F4049X
1147 2123 CURTUS LOWE 46 M UNK 56:38 M4049X
1148 598 SANDY GEMMEL 31 F WEST CHESTER OH 56:38 F3039X
1149 516 GLORYMAR FIDDER 39 F LIBERTY TWP OH 56:46 F3039
1150 1110 MARGIE MCATEE 35 F LIBERTY TWP OH 56:47 F3039

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
1151 224 ROBIN CAMERON 49 M LIBERTY TWP OH 56:48 M4049X
1152 2366 ANDY OCHES 41 M WEST CHESTER OH 56:48 M4049X
1153 1936 RILEY WILSON 12 F WEST CHESTER OH 56:49 F13&UND
1154 1176 VICKI MERTEN 40 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 56:49 F4049X
1155 343 CHRISTY DAMEN 41 F LIBERTY TWP. OH 56:49 F4049
1156 2267 MELISSA KELLY 34 F MASON OH 56:51 F3039X
1157 1048 MARK LONZO 51 M MASON OH 56:54 M5059X
1158 644 JOHN GRIGGS 34 M LIBERTY TWP. OH 56:54 M3039X
1159 112 JEFF BLAKE 31 M WEST CHESTER OH 56:56 M3039X
1160 1311 ERIN OSTING 33 F WEST CHESTER OH 56:56 F3039X
1161 1414 TIM REESE 50 M WEST CHESTER OH 56:57 M5059X
1162 2175 KELLY BEERMAN 37 F UNK 56:59 F3039X
1163 546 GINI FORBES 27 F MASON OH 57:01 F2029X
1164 278 AMBER COKKINIAS 31 F WEST CHESTER OH 57:05 F3039X
1165 1461 ANGI ROSENBECK 34 F WEST CHESTER OH 57:06 F3039X
1166 105 GREG BISHOP 52 M LIBERTY TWP. OH 57:10 M5059X
1167 669 JOEL HAHN 30 M WEST CHESTER OH 57:10 M3039X
1168 1933 LINCOLN WILSON 9 M WEST CHESTER OH 57:11 M13&UND
1169 1939 TOM WILSON 40 M WEST CHESTER OH 57:12 M4049
1170 1720 KEVIN STOUT 30 M MASON OH 57:13 M3039X
1171 592 TYLER GATTERMEYER 25 M HAMILTON OH 57:15 M2029X
1172 117 PAUL BOENTGES 33 M WEST CHESTER OH 57:15 M3039X
1173 1420 MEGAN REIMER 20 F HAMILTON OH 57:15 F2029X
1174 369 ANA DECORREVONT 35 F CINCINNATI OH 57:16 F3039
1175 1284 NOIRA NOTARTE-JOHNSON F WEST CHESTER OH 57:16
1176 830 AMANDA JOHNSON 31 F WAYNESVILLE OH 57:20 F3039X
1177 2368 BILLIE JO 46 F SYCAMORE OH 57:20 F4049X
1178 1079 AJ MALOTT 26 M LIBERTY TWP OH 57:20 M2029X
1179 1223 CARRIE MONTGOMERY 46 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 57:21 F4049
1180 677 DANA HALLGARTH 41 F MIDDLETOWN OH 57:23 F4049
1181 1234 LORI MORIARTY 47 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 57:30 F4049
1182 1342 MATTHEW PATTERSON 30 M WEST CHESTER OH 57:31 M3039X
1183 1238 WILMA MOUNCE 61 F UNK 57:33 F60+
1184 995 JASON LAUX 31 M MIDDLETOWN OH 57:34 M3039X
1185 996 NICOLE LAUX 30 F MIDDLETOWN OH 57:35 F3039X
1186 63 PETER BARTRAM 54 M HAMILTON OH 57:35 M5059X
1187 1039 TRACIE LINDNER 47 F MASON OH 57:38 F4049X
1188 37 TERI AUNKST 42 F MONROE OH 57:38 F4049X
1189 2120 UNK 57:44
1190 2121 UNK 57:46
1191 1147 HEATHER MCKENZIE 36 F HAMILTON OH 57:46 F3039
1192 1508 SEAN SCHATZ 31 M LIBERTY TWP OH 57:47 M3039
1193 1550 ROB SCHWAB 28 M CINCINNATI OH 57:49 M2029X
1194 954 JOE KREKE 26 M LEBANON OH 57:52 M2029
1195 955 ROB KREKE 25 M LEBANON OH 57:52 M2029
1196 621 RACHEL GOLDSMITH 25 F OXFORD OH 57:55 F2029X
1197 1842 TERRI VON LEHMDEN 33 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 57:59 F3039X
1198 1657 CHERYL SNELL 28 F WEST CHESTER OH 58:00 F2029X
1199 1299 DEVON OEHLER 36 F WEST CHESTER OH 58:04 F3039X
1200 234 GRETCHEN CARMOSINO 40 F WEST CHESTER OH 58:04 F4049X

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
1201 1014 SHAWN LEHMANN 25 M KETTERING OH 58:06 M2029X
1202 1254 RACHEL MURRAY 23 F WEST CHESTER OH 58:06 F2029X
1203 97 MARY BERNAT 39 F HAMILTON OH 58:07 F3039X
1204 1928 TAMI WILLIS 48 F HAMILTON OH 58:09 F4049
1205 1671 MATT SPENCE 41 M LOVELAND OH 58:09 M4049X
1206 1044 SARAH LOHMUELLER 29 F MASON OH 58:10 F2029X
1207 1862 CINDY WALLACE 56 F HAMILTON OH 58:11 F5059
1208 1460 GREG ROSEBROCK 29 M MASON OH 58:11 M2029X
1209 2307 DAVID GELB 42 M WEST CHESTER OH 58:13 M4049X
1210 597 NICK GEMMEL 32 M WEST CHESTER OH 58:14 M3039X
1211 2363 LARRY COX 46 M HAMILTON OH 58:16 M4049X
1212 394 KRISTEN DODSON 37 F CINCINNATI OH 58:20 F3039X
1213 275 ANNMARIE COCHRELL 49 F WEST CHESTER OH 58:20 F4049X
1214 1925 MELISSA WILLIAMS 44 F TRENTON OH 58:21 F4049X
1215 1029 ROB LEWIS 40 M VANDALIA OH 58:22 M4049X
1216 1435 KELLY RICE 44 F HAMILTON OH 58:22 F4049X
1217 504 JOHN FEIGHERY 27 M WEST CHESTER OH 58:25 M2029X
1218 2269 NATALIE BOWMAN 25 F LOUISVILLE KY 58:29 F2029X
1219 1030 HAYDEN LICHTENBERG 32 F CINCINNATI OH 58:30 F3039X
1220 801 CONNIE HUTJENS 36 F LIBERTY TWP OH 58:42 F3039X
1221 807 DORIS INKROTT 61 F WEST CHESTER OH 58:42 F60+
1222 1922 CLAIRE WILKES 12 F WEST CHESTER OH 58:42 F13&UND
1223 1650 KYLE SMITH 5 M LIBERTY TWP OH 58:42 M13&UND
1224 1335 EMILY PATE 6 F WEST CHESTER OH 58:42 F13&UND
1225 1921 ALLISON WILKES 18 F CINCINNATI OH 58:43 F1419
1226 2231 RYAN ENGE 32 M UNK 58:50 M3039X
1227 1741 MELISSA SUKYS 26 F CINCINNATI OH 58:51 F2029X
1228 1343 KATIE PAULEY 27 F CINCINNATI OH 58:52 F2029X
1229 2230 KELLI ERNGE 28 F UNK 58:52 F2029X
1230 1490 RACHEL RYAN 24 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 58:57 F2029X
1231 979 TIM LAKEBERG 23 M LIBERTY TWP OH 58:58 M2029X
1232 1190 MILENA MIESSE 13 F WEST CHESTER OH 58:58 F13&UND
1233 1189 LINA MIESSE 7 F WEST CHESTER OH 58:59 F13&UND
1234 1191 TERRY MIESSE 42 M WEST CHESTER OH 58:59 M4049
1235 1924 NICKY WILLBRAND 37 F WEST CHESTER OH 59:00 F3039X
1236 1622 TARA SINGER 34 F WEST CHESTER OH 59:01 F3039X
1237 75 CHRISTOPHER BEARD 38 M HAMILTON OH 59:01 M3039
1238 76 ELIZABETH BEARD 30 F HAMILTON OH 59:01 F3039
1239 551 MARIA FOX 37 F WEST CHESTER OH 59:03 F3039X
1240 1684 MARK STANSBERY 59 M WEST CHESTER OH 59:06 M5059X
1241 2318 ERIN HUTT 33 F HAMILTON OH 59:08 F3039X
1242 257 KELLI CILURZO 39 F LIBERTY TWP OH 59:10 F3039X
1243 1055 CATHIE LOWER 46 F WEST CHESTER OH 59:11 F4049
1244 961 CHRISTINE KRON 31 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 59:18 F3039X
1245 1472 JIM ROUFF 59 M CINCINNATI OH 59:20 M5059X
1246 1945 NANCY WINCHESTER 57 F MASON OH 59:20 F5059
1247 1309 ERIC ORTMAN 31 M CINCINNATI OH 59:23 M3039X
1248 906 DANIEL KIDNEY 27 M DAYTON OH 59:28 M2029X
1249 250 SARA CHEESEMAN 24 F WEST CHESTER OH 59:30 F2029
1250 1312 MARK OURADA 45 M WEST CHESTER OH 59:32 M4049X

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
1251 1313 TAYLOR OURADA 17 F WEST CHESTER OH 59:32 F1419X
1252 957 ANDY KRISKO 31 M FAIRFIELD OH 59:37 M3039X
1253 167 KEVIN BRODNAN 32 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 59:38 M3039X
1254 308 MELISSA COSGROVE 32 F HAMILTON OH 59:38 F3039X
1255 2146 MICHAEL HON 36 M UNK 59:41 M3039X
1256 1506 MARY JO SCHAPPACHER 22 F HAMILTON OH 59:42 F2029X
1257 1798 AMANDA TREON 30 F MONROE OH 59:45 F3039X
1258 1926 STACIE WILLIAMS 32 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 59:48 F3039X
1259 2343 HOLLY MACPHERSON 27 F MIAMI UNIVERSITY OH 59:55 F2029X
1260 510 JEN FENTON 39 F CINCINNATI OH 59:56 F3039X
1261 581 KAREN GABRIEL 36 F CINCINNATI OH 59:57 F3039X
1262 1869 MARGARET WALSH 29 F WEST CHESTER OH 59:58 F2029X
1263 1729 ASHLEE STRANG 26 F CINCINNATI OH 1:00:00 F2029X
1264 150 PATRICIA BRANDS 39 F CINCINNATI OH 1:00:01 F3039X
1265 1566 KIM SCHWIND 38 F LIBERTY TWP OH 1:00:04 F3039X
1266 1421 JOSEPH REINHARDT 43 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:00:07 M4049
1267 1422 MARIA REINHARDT 44 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:00:08 F4049
1268 1069 MANDY MACDONALD 20 F LAWRENCEBURG IN 1:00:11 F2029X
1269 1773 CHRISTINE THOMPSON 35 F MAINEVILLE OH 1:00:11 F3039X
1270 1456 BETH ROEDERER 29 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:00:15 F2029X
1271 2317 LESLIE OCHES 37 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:00:19 F3039X
1272 1385 NANCY LYNN POWERS 46 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:00:22 F4049X
1273 1111 LANDON MCCALL 6 M LIBERTY TWP OH 1:00:22 M13&UND
1274 1061 RACHEL LUPIA 39 F MASON OH 1:00:27 F3039X
1275 162 ROBERT BRINKMAN 23 M MIDDLETOWN OH 1:00:27 M2029X
1276 1778 JOSHUA THORNTON 30 M CINCINNATI OH 1:00:32 M3039X
1277 890 TERESA KELLEY 52 F HAMILTON OH 1:00:34 F5059X
1278 1262 NEFI NEGRETE 34 M LIBERTY TWP OH 1:00:35 M3039X
1279 1020 GENA LEISTEN 38 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:00:36 F3039X
1280 1796 DAVID TRAXLER 23 M MASON OH 1:00:42 M2029X
1281 419 STEPHANIE DUDLEY 31 F CINCINNATI OH 1:00:44 F3039X
1282 2335 BEN NUTLEY 32 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:00:48 M3039
1283 23 DAVID ANDRADE 38 M FRANKLIN OH 1:00:48 M3039X
1284 1978 ADAM WOODWARD 34 M MAINEVILLE OH 1:00:49 M3039X
1285 2350 ANDY STEWART 52 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:00:50 M5059X
1286 134 WILLIAM BOWMAN 53 M MASON OH 1:01:00 M5059X
1287 795 LISA HUNDEMER 39 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:01:03 F3039X
1288 2323 RENEE MCCALL 49 F LOVELAND OH 1:01:04 F4049
1289 1704 SPENCER STEWART 26 M MONROE OH 1:01:10 M2029X
1290 281 MELANIE COLE 25 F SOMERVILLE OH 1:01:16 F2029X
1291 1081 BRIAN MANLEY 47 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:01:17 M4049X
1292 712 HEIDI HAWKES 43 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:01:17 F4049X
1293 399 MARY DOLAN 27 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:01:22 F2029X
1294 398 JOSEPH DOLAN 27 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:01:22 M2029X
1295 1516 ANNA SCHNEGG 11 F LIBERTY TWP. OH 1:01:25 F13&UND
1296 514 TAMMY FETZER 45 F LIBERTY TWP. OH 1:01:26 F4049
1297 1476 NICK RUCK 35 M CINCINNATI OH 1:01:32 M3039X
1298 513 REAGAN FETZER 9 F LIBERTY TWP. OH 1:01:33 F13&UND
1299 72 TIM BAYMAN 60 M GREENVILLE OH 1:01:35 M60+X
1300 713 JACKIE HAWKS 29 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:01:41 F2029X

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
1301 1341 KRISTIN PATTERSON 32 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:01:51 F3039X
1302 1382 ANDREW POWELL 29 M FRANKLIN OH 1:01:55 M2029X
1303 1918 AMY WILFORD 37 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:01:57 F3039X
1304 90 JIM BENEDICT 33 M CINCINNATI OH 1:02:05 M3039X
1305 1306 NATALIE OLDENDICK 25 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:02:07 F2029X
1306 319 JASON CRAIG 41 M LOVELAND OH 1:02:10 M4049X
1307 1260 JORDAN NEDDERMAN 24 M CINCINNATI OH 1:02:10 M2029X
1308 753 HEIDI HINNENKAMP 24 F CINCINNATI OH 1:02:11 F2029X
1309 2365 MARIA WHITED 32 F EXCELLO OH 1:02:12 F3039X
1310 437 TONY EAGLE 42 M LIBERTY TWP OH 1:02:16 M4049
1311 434 JENNA EAGLE 14 F LIBERTY TWP OH 1:02:16 F1419
1312 435 LUKE EAGLE 7 M LIBERTY TWP OH 1:02:17 M13&UND
1313 433 CHARLIE EAGLE 10 M LIBERTY TWP OH 1:02:17 M13&UND
1314 981 TRISHA LAMB 32 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:02:18 F3039X
1315 436 SANDY EAGLE 38 F LIBERTY TWP OH 1:02:21 F3039
1316 1659 JAYNE SNELLING 54 F CINCINNATI OH 1:02:22 F5059X
1317 405 ED DONNELL 44 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:02:24 M4049X
1318 1216 WENDY MOCKABEE 38 F LEBANON OH 1:02:24 F3039X
1319 6 SHELLI AILLS 35 F MORROW OH 1:02:29 F3039X
1320 1875 CHELSEA WALTON 20 F HAMILTON OH 1:02:30 F2029X
1321 1690 AMY STEINGRAEBER 41 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:02:32 F4049
1322 169 BRADLEY BROL 32 M MASON OH 1:02:32 M3039X
1323 681 BRANDON HANCE 39 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:02:34 M3039X
1324 1726 RHONDA STRAHM 47 F CAMDEN OH 1:02:38 F4049X
1325 608 KEITH GILLAND 29 M ATHENS OH 1:02:39 M2029X
1326 754 SCOTT HIRSCH 33 M CINCINNATI OH 1:02:40 M3039X
1327 2277 CANDICE CHARLTON 30 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:02:40 F3039X
1328 372 JOSH DEHART 32 M MONROE OH 1:02:41 M3039X
1329 332 COURTNEY CUMMINGS 27 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:02:42 F2029X
1330 1633 RUSSELL SLAMOWITZ 40 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:02:43 M4049X
1331 1909 TIFFANY WHITAKER 27 F LIBERTY TWP OH 1:02:50 F2029X
1332 2085 JESSICA FRANK 29 F LOVELAND OH 1:02:52 F2029X
1333 2247 LIZ MEYER 28 F UNK 1:02:52 F2029X
1334 1653 NIKI SMITH 36 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:02:56 F3039X
1335 854 VICKI JONES 53 F FAIRFIELD OH 1:03:01 F5059
1336 842 LIZA JOHNSON 28 F LEBANON OH 1:03:01 F2029X
1337 1944 ERICA WINCHESTER 31 F HAMILTON OH 1:03:06 F3039X
1338 220 LAURA CAMARDO 46 F HAMILTON OH 1:03:07 F4049
1339 982 CATHY LAMBERT 48 F MASON OH 1:03:11 F4049X
1340 114 HELEN BLANKENSHIP 47 F HAMILTON OH 1:03:13 F4049
1341 680 RICHARD HAMILTON 59 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:03:15 M5059X
1342 2144 JUAN MINERA 40 M UNK 1:03:18 M4049X
1343 1241 BRIAN MULLHOLAND 40 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:03:25 M4049X
1344 1179 MATTHEW METZ 31 M CINCINNATI OH 1:03:25 M3039X
1345 1040 EMMA LIPSCOMB 16 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:03:34 F1419X
1346 1691 DAN STEINGRAEBER 41 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:03:34 M4049
1347 1454 RACHEL ROCHE 16 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:03:35 F1419X
1348 211 NICHOLAS BUTTURINI 41 M MIDDLETOWN OH 1:03:41 M4049X
1349 520 DEBORAH FINKE 36 F MIDDLETOWN OH 1:03:42 F3039X
1350 1307 DAVE OREWILER 58 M LAKESIDE PARK KY 1:03:44 M5059X

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
1351 1310 CHARLES OSTING 33 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:03:44 M3039X
1352 863 TOM KANOZA 56 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:03:47 M5059
1353 438 JANE EARLY 72 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:03:54 F60+
1354 1141 MOLLY MCGARRY 27 F CINCINNATI OH 1:03:57 F2029X
1355 1752 JOSH SWEIGART 30 M SPRINGFIELD OH 1:03:57 M3039X
1356 34 JENNIFER ARMONTROUT 32 F HAMILTON OH 1:04:04 F3039X
1357 1488 JENNY RYAN 31 F HAMILTON OH 1:04:04 F3039X
1358 1878 ZACH WALTON 27 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:04:07 M2029X
1359 464 AMY ENDRES 23 F CINCINNATI OH 1:04:07 F2029X
1360 453 GRETCHEN ECKERLE 45 F LIBERTY TWP. OH 1:04:08 F4049X
1361 2138 MARCIA LITTLE 37 F UNK 1:04:12 F3039X
1362 671 KRISTY HALDERMAN 23 F FAIRFIELD OH 1:04:19 F2029X
1363 575 JESSICA FUHRMAN 27 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:04:23 F2029X
1364 355 SEAN DAVIDSON 36 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:04:26 M3039X
1365 1265 CHRISTY NEWLIN 38 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:04:39 F3039X
1366 2074 CATHY CROTTY 50 F MASON OH 1:04:40 F5059X
1367 1797 SHERI TRENNEPOHL 27 F CINCINNATI OH 1:04:46 F2029X
1368 404 DREW DONISI 46 M UNK 1:04:49 M4049
1369 2045 TRE DONISI 9 M UNK 1:04:49 M13&UND
1370 2053 DAN CARROLL 37 M UNK 1:04:50 M3039
1371 2054 ROBIN CARROLL 37 F UNK 1:04:51 F3039
1372 1406 DAWN RAYFORD 35 F MASON OH 1:04:51 F3039X
1373 919 MARLO KIRSSIN 40 F MASON OH 1:04:51 F4049X
1374 375 TORI DEMARTINI 29 F CINCINNATI OH 1:04:52 F2029X
1375 532 MELISSA FLECK 40 F CINCINNATI OH 1:04:53 F4049X
1376 628 REBECCA GOSCHE 30 F COLUMBUS OH 1:04:59 F3039X
1377 2221 TODD UPTON 37 M UNK 1:05:01 M3039
1378 1036 JEN LILE 37 F CINCINNATI OH 1:05:03 F3039X
1379 2202 MATT FLYNN 33 M UNK 1:05:16 M3039X
1380 395 LEIGH ANN DOERGER 40 F LIBERTY TWP. OH 1:05:16 F4049X
1381 678 SUZANNE HALSTEAD 36 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:05:17 F3039X
1382 1360 MATT PIENING 41 M CINCINNATI OH 1:05:21 M4049X
1383 1329 CATHY PARKER 49 F MONROE OH 1:05:26 F4049X
1384 2135 TINA LEDFORD 41 F UNK 1:05:29 F4049X
1385 983 ANGI LAMPKIN 39 F FLORENCE KY 1:05:36 F3039X
1386 36 MICHELLE ASBROCK 29 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:05:38 F2029X
1387 2268 ARIEL BALTIS 21 F EXCELLO OH 1:05:39 F2029X
1388 51 BRENT BALLARD 39 M CINCINNATI OH 1:05:42 M3039X
1389 53 OLIVIA BALLARD 32 F CINCINNATI OH 1:05:43 F3039X
1390 1184 THOM MEYER 45 M MASON OH 1:05:51 M4049X
1391 2266 CHUCK MEADORS 53 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:06:00 M5059
1392 2106 LINDA RILEY 41 F UNK 1:06:02 F4049X
1393 810 SHEILA ISAAC 39 F LOVELAND OH 1:06:03 F3039X
1394 2312 LONNIE SMITH 55 M MAINEVILLE OH 1:06:13 M5059X
1395 1053 LEAH LOVELESS 30 F MASON OH 1:06:19 F3039X
1396 1885 KRISTEN WARREN 32 F LIBERTY TWP OH 1:06:21 F3039X
1397 397 KELLY DOERMAN 37 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:06:29 F3039X
1398 1687 BETSY STEFUT 45 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:06:33 F4049X
1399 48 LINDSEY BAKER 27 F LEBANON OH 1:06:44 F2029X
1400 1670 TIM SPEIGHT 40 M HAMILTON OH 1:06:46 M4049X

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
1401 536 CHRIS FLEGE 30 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:06:52 F3039X
1402 1802 MADELEINE TRUAX 25 F SANDUSKY OH 1:06:54 F2029X
1403 301 ANGIE COOK 27 F SPRINGBORO OH 1:07:11 F2029X
1404 388 TIM DIRR 45 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:07:12 M4049X
1405 1994 NICK YATES 37 M CINCINNATI OH 1:07:15 M3039
1406 93 PHIL BERAN 46 M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:07:17 M4049X
1407 696 ERIN HARRIS 31 F LOVELAND OH 1:07:18 F3039X
1408 994 NIKI LARSON 29 F CINCINNATI OH 1:07:42 F2029X
1409 610 DANIELLE GINGRICH 36 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:07:48 F3039X
1410 1439 VICKI RICHMOND 38 F FAIRFIELD OH 1:07:50 F3039X
1411 2174 MICHAEL WILLIS 18 M UNK 1:08:01 M1419X
1412 482 SARAH EYSENBACH 31 F COLLEGE CORNER OH 1:08:07 F3039X
1413 481 BRENT EYSENBACH 30 M COLLEGE CORNER OH 1:08:07 M3039X
1414 2125 KARI SHAW 38 F UNK 1:08:07 F3039X
1415 963 ERICA KROUSE 33 F MAINEVILLE OH 1:08:13 F3039X
1416 215 SOFIA CALDWELL 27 F MAINEVILLE OH 1:08:15 F2029X
1417 1377 ARIC PORTER 40 M LEXINGTON KY 1:08:23 M4049X
1418 1697 SUSAN STERTZBACH 47 F LIBERTY TWP OH 1:08:28 F4049X
1419 1354 PAIGE PERSINGER 42 F W. COLLEGE CORNER IN 1:08:30 F4049X
1420 1801 SAKYA TRIPATHY 30 M MASON OH 1:08:31 M3039X
1421 2137 BILLIE PROFFITT 41 F UNK 1:08:49 F4049X
1422 2069 AARON KINSER 34 M MIDDLETOWN OH 1:09:04 M3039X
1423 769 GINNY HOLLINGSWORTH 34 F LOVELAND OH 1:09:27 F3039X
1424 2376 CARRIE RUSSELL 31 F LOVELAND OH 1:09:30 F3039X
1425 1705 PAM STIMMEL 28 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:09:43 F2029X
1426 56 ADRIENNE BARGO 24 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:09:45 F2029X
1427 770 STEPHANIE HOLMES 29 F CINCINNATI OH 1:09:48 F2029X
1428 1072 AMY MACKEY 35 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:09:51 F3039X
1429 2309 PAUL HARPER 50 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:10:03 M5059
1430 2038 LARRY BROWN 57 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:10:14 M5059X
1431 1788 JANE TOERNER-BROWN 56 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:10:14 F5059X
1432 1302 CARLYN OHANLON 12 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:10:23 F13UndX
1433 1441 MATT RIGLING 37 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:10:29 M3039X
1434 1369 CINDY PLACE 35 F BELLBROOK OH 1:10:39 F3039X
1435 1130 TARA MCCONNAUGHEY 36 F BLUE ASH OH 1:10:44 F3039X
1436 49 REBECCA BAKER 29 F HAMILTON OH 1:10:52 F2029X
1437 396 JASON DOERMAN 32 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:10:54 M3039X
1438 1677 KATIE STADER 27 F SPRINGBORO OH 1:11:05 F2029X
1439 969 RACHEL KUNTZ 35 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:11:18 F3039X
1440 541 LAURA FLORKEY 25 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:11:19 F2029X
1441 1908 ANDY WHIPPLE 37 M HEBRON KY 1:11:27 M3039X
1442 19 MELISSA AMSBAUGH 41 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:11:28 F4049X
1443 806 ANGIE INGRAM 43 F ERLANGER KY 1:11:36 F4049X
1444 2358 WHALEY SSNYA 42 F NEWTOWN OH 1:11:41 F4049X
1445 1388 SARAH PROFFITT 36 F HAMILTON OH 1:11:48 F3039
1446 2378 SARAH STUMP 30 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:11:54 F3039X
1447 2379 UNK 1:11:57
1448 1947 LISA WISE 39 F HAMILTON OH 1:12:04 F3039X
1449 1451 KENDRA ROBINSON 32 F HAMILTON OH 1:12:20 F3039X
1450 344 MONIQUE DANGEL 30 F HAMILTON OH 1:12:21 F3039X

Shamrock Shuffle 5K and 10K Run/Walk
The Square at Union Centre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 8:30 am
Results at www.RunningTime.net
Race Results

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Time Div
1451 1470 MARLA ROTH 34 F HAMILTON OH 1:12:21 F3039X
1452 146 ALISON BRANDS 43 F CINCINNATI OH 1:12:49 F4049X
1453 2326 DEEDEE LEHNER 22 F COLUMBUS OH 1:12:54 F2029X
1454 429 DEIRDRE DYSON 69 F LOVELAND OH 1:13:20 F60+
1455 460 TIM ELLIOTT 53 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:14:15 M5059X
1456 1577 SYDNEY SEMPSROTT 37 F CINCINNATI OH 1:14:33 F3039X
1457 525 SHANNA FITZHARRIS 33 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:14:33 F3039X
1458 2206 EMILY HALMI 13 F UNK 1:14:53 F13UndX
1459 2205 BONNIE HALMI-EVANS 42 F UNK 1:14:53 F4049X
1460 1943 CHRIS WINCHESTER 32 M HAMILTON OH 1:14:55 M3039X
1461 1483 CARRIE RUSSELL 31 F LOVELAND OH 1:14:57 F3039X
1462 1500 ANTHONY SAVAGLIO 32 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:14:57 M3039X
1463 106 JUDY BISHOP 49 F LIBERTY TWP. OH 1:15:02 F4049X
1464 459 CATHERINE ELLIOTT 50 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:15:03 F5059X
1465 173 KAY D. BROWN 52 F HAMILTON OH 1:15:13 F5059X
1466 1082 MICHELLE MANLEY 44 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:15:25 F4049X
1467 1886 CINDY WARRINGTON 32 F LEBANON OH 1:15:27 F3039X
1468 1954 CANDICE WITTMAN 33 F LEBANON OH 1:15:33 F3039X
1469 591 TRACEY GARRIGA 47 F LIBERTY TWP OH 1:15:36 F4049X
1470 662 AMY GUFFEY 24 F CINCINNATI OH 1:15:45 F2029X
1471 207 BRUCE BUTLER 52 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:16:00 M5059X
1472 588 WENDY GARCIA 38 F HAMILTON OH 1:16:30 F3039X
1473 1775 MARK THOMPSON 61 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:16:47 M60+X
1474 1776 STEPHANIE THOMPSON 19 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:16:47 F1419X
1475 328 RAENELL CROOM 38 F HAMILTON OH 1:16:51 F3039X
1476 2022 ANGELA CUMBERLAND 37 F HAMILTON OH 1:16:59 F3039X
1477 406 JENNY DONOHUE 40 F MORROW OH 1:18:01 F4049X
1478 1386 CIEARA PRESLEY 30 F LEBANON OH 1:18:02 F3039X
1479 1980 WILL WOODY 35 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:18:37 M3039X
1480 461 BARBARA ELLWEIN 54 F CINCINNATI OH 1:19:39 F5059X
1481 1135 NICOLE MCCUNE 35 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:19:46 F3039X
1482 1024 ANNE LEUNG 54 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:21:08 F5059X
1483 1547 KAREN SCHUPP 55 F CINCINNATI OH 1:24:39 F5059
1484 2339 HOLLY IPPISCH 44 F CINCINNATI OH 1:25:56 F4049X
1485 392 MARYLEE DIXON 57 F HAMILTON OH 1:27:00 F5059X
1486 682 LESLIE HANDLER 65 F CINCINNATI OH 1:28:32 F60+X
1487 2066 ROB SHRODER 15 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:30:09 M1419
1488 2065 RONALD SHRODER 51 M WEST CHESTER OH 1:30:12 M5059X
1489 157 LAUREN BREWER 40 F LOVELAND OH 1:34:15 F4049X
1490 1916 LOUISE WIGGINS 55 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:34:46 F5059X
1491 391 DEBBIE DIXON 49 F HAMILTON OH 1:34:46 F4049X
1492 580 RICHARD GABBOUR 44 M CINCINNATI OH 1:38:34 M4049X
1493 586 KAREN GANTZER 48 F WEST CHESTER OH 1:40:45 F4049X
1494 414 SHELLY DRAGO 38 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1:40:46 F3039X
1495 5012 UNK
1496 858 EMILEE JOYNER 25 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH F2029
1497 5013 UNK